RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Abyssal Plate VambracesPlateWrists606820687
Abyssal War BeadsMiscNeck586320695
Acidic WalkersClothFeet27329454
Adventurer's Pith HelmetLeatherHead32379420
Adventurer's ShirtMiscShirt—1551890
Advisor's RingMiscFinger606819518
Advisor's RingMiscFinger485319519
Advisor's RingMiscFinger384319520
Advisor's RingMiscFinger283319521
Advisor's RingMiscFinger182320426
Aegis of BattleShieldShield—5510686
Aegis of StormwindShieldShield49541203
Aegis of the Scarlet CommanderShieldShield39447726
Agamaggan's ClutchMiscFinger31366693
Albino Crocscale BootsLeatherFeet485317728
Algae FistsMailHands23286906
Almanac of SavageryMiscHoldable606560431
Amalgam's BandMiscFinger586322326
Amberglow TalismanMiscNeck—4410824
Ambient TalismanMiscNeck—3081417
Ambusher's Leafy HauberkMailChest606533230
Amice of the WebweaverClothShoulders606583448
Amulet of Thas'alahMiscNeck—6881501
Amulet of the RedeemedMiscNeck586322327
Amulet of WardingMiscNeck606560420
Amy's BlanketClothCloak232813005
Anastari HeirloomMiscNeck556018728
Ancestor's WisdomClothHead273258107
Ancestral GreavesMailFeet253033181
Ancient ClutchPlateWaist606650428
Ancient Elven RobesClothChest—2451848
Ancient Flame PendantMiscNeck—3241836
Ancient Grove ReedMiscTrinket303561555
Ancient LegplatesMailLegs283358045
Animated Chain NecklaceMiscNeck576218723
Animist's BootsLeatherFeet607119892
Animist's LeggingsLeatherLegs607119877
Animist's SpauldersLeatherShoulders606819928
Ankh of LifeMiscTrinket40451713
Antipodean RodMiscHoldable17222879
Aquabreeze BandMiscFinger444955223
Aquis' BindingsMailWrists515661528
Arachnid GlovesLeatherHands374210777
Araxxna's HuskMiscTrinket606861816
Araxxna's HuskMiscTrinket606891777
Arcane Charged PendantMiscNeck—6560463
Arcane CoreMiscHoldable303580804
Arcane Crystal PendantMiscNeck—5220037
Arcane Strengthened BandMiscFinger—6560465
Arcanic BracersMailWrists586361592
Prev1…4849505152…238Next