RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Robe of EvocationClothRobe131814150
Robe of HumilityClothChest—1361396
Prev1…4849505152…77Next
Robe of Solomon
Cloth
Robe
—
25
3555
Robe of the Burning BladeClothChest81380816
Robe of the KeeperClothRobe—153161
Robe of the Lady's MaidClothChest525733196
Robe of the MoccasinClothRobe17226465
Robe of the ObedientClothChest—1341056
Robes of AntiquityClothRobe—255812
Robes of ArcanaClothRobe25305770
Robes of Creeping TendrilsClothChest354058056
Robes of NoxClothChest—6133868
Robes of RavenshireClothChest—4661603
Robes of the BonerattlerClothChest—5642360
Robes of the ShadowcasterClothRobe26311297
Robes of the Wailing NunClothChest—3458028
Robust CloakClothCloak202515124
Rose Colored GogglesClothHead—4610503
Rose MantleClothShoulders—275274
Rotbark SashClothWaist—5541999
Royal AmiceClothShoulders40459912
Royal BandsClothWrists38439909
Royal BlouseClothChest43489905
Royal BootsClothFeet39449907
Royal CapeClothCloak38439908
Royal GlovesClothHands39449910
Royal GownClothRobe43489913
Royal HeadbandClothHead40459915
Royal SashClothWaist39449906
Royal TrousersClothLegs41469911
Royalist WrapsClothWrists—1341193
Ruk'thok SlippersClothFeet535861614
Runecloth BeltClothWaist465113856
Runecloth BootsClothFeet515613864
Runecloth CloakClothCloak485313860
Runecloth GlovesClothHands505513863
Runecloth HeadbandClothHead545913866
Runecloth PantsClothLegs525713865
Runecloth RobeClothRobe475213858
Runecloth ShouldersClothShoulders566113867
Runecloth TunicClothChest475213857
S.W.A.G GogglesClothHead——51050
Sacred Burial TrousersClothLegs—326282
Sacred Windhorn GlovesClothHands212633021
Sacred Windhorn ShouldersClothShoulders222733026
Sacrificial RobesClothRobe22272566
Safety WrapsClothWrists—2060685
Sage's BootsClothFeet23286612
Sage's BracersClothWrists23286613
Sage's CircletClothHead263110288