RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Arcanic GlovesLeatherHands606661057
Arcanite ShacklesPlateWrists586380774
Arcanite ShacklesPlateWrists606560429
Arcanoweave BootsClothFeet606561056
Archaedic ShardMiscNeck42479417
Archaedic StoneMiscFinger424711118
Archdruid's ProtectionMiscHoldable607833266
Archivist CapeClothCloak566113386
Archlight TalismanMiscNeck—6015856
Archon ChestpieceMailChest33387759
Arctic BucklerShieldShield—297002
Arena BandsMailWrists455018711
Arena BeltMailWaist455080846
Arena BracersLeatherWrists455018710
Arena CordLeatherWaist455080847
Arena GirdlePlateWaist455080845
Arena Grand MasterMiscTrinket—5519024
Arena SashClothWaist455080848
Arena VambracesPlateWrists455018712
Arena WristguardsClothWrists455018709
Argent BootsClothFeet535819056
Argent DefenderShieldShield—6213243
Argent ShouldersClothShoulders596419059
Aristocratic CuffsClothWrists495412546
Arlokk's Hoodoo StickMiscHoldable606819922
Armswake CloakClothCloak556013203
Arnella's Silken TrousersClothLegs455055024
Arugal Family SigilMiscFinger525761588
Ash Covered BootsLeatherFeet566118716
Ash Explorer PauldronsLeatherShoulders495483278
Ashen LeggingsMailLegs444961320
Asphyxiating RootMiscFinger607833249
Assassins’ HoodLeatherHead606533225
Assault BandMiscFinger394413095
Astral GuardShieldShield515613254
Astronomer RaimentsClothChest606655052
Atal'ai BreastplateMailChest475210784
Atal'ai GlovesClothHands475210787
Atal'ai SpauldersLeatherShoulders475210783
Atal'alarion's Tusk RingPlateWaist465110798
Attuned ShouldersClothShoulders333880790
Augerer's RobeClothChest384383287
Aurastone BracersMailWrists606584604
Aurious BootsPlateFeet606861289
Auspicious Ring of the SeerMiscFinger606560367
Avalanchion's Stony HideShieldShield545918673
Avenger's ArmorMailChest26311488
Avenguard HelmPlateHead—5410749
Azure-Scale SabatonsPlateFeet566181362
Azurite FistsMailHands—5220369
Prev1…4950515253…238Next