RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Battle Bishop's RobeClothChest606560794
Battle Healer's CloakClothCloak606819526
Battle Healer's CloakClothCloak485319527
Battle Healer's CloakClothCloak384319528
Battle Healer's CloakClothCloak283319529
Battle Healer's CloakClothCloak182320427
Battleborn ArmbracesPlateWrists586312936
Battlecaller GauntletsMailHands485313126
Battlechaser's GreavesPlateFeet505512555
Battlemaster HelmPlateHead—6260736
Battlescarred CloakClothCloak606861261
Batwing MantleClothShoulders27326697
Beacon of HopeMiscHoldable33389393
Beads of Ogre MightMiscNeck—6322150
Beads of Ogre MojoMiscNeck—6322149
Beaststalker's BeltMailWaist535816680
Beaststalker's BindingsMailWrists525716681
Beaststalker's BootsMailFeet545916675
Beaststalker's CapMailHead576216677
Beaststalker's GlovesMailHands545916676
Beaststalker's MantleMailShoulders556016679
Beaststalker's PantsMailLegs566116678
Beaststalker's TunicMailChest586316674
Befouled HandwrapsClothHands495480755
Beguiler RobesClothRobe29347728
Belt of ArugalClothWaist24296392
Belt of BindingLeatherWaist1318116
Belt of Preserved HeadsLeatherWaist—7020216
Belt of Shriveled HeadsMailWaist—7020215
Belt of Shrunken HeadsPlateWaist—7020213
Belt of the GladiatorMailWaist444913134
Belt of the InquisitionClothWaist607121500
Belt of the OrdainedPlateWaist556018702
Belt of the Sand ReaverPlateWaist607121503
Belt of the TricksterLeatherWaist566122325
Belt of Tiny HeadsClothWaist—7020217
Belt of Untapped PowerClothWaist606822716
Belt of ValorPlateWaist535816736
Berylline PadsClothShoulders—364197
Big Bad PauldronsPlateShoulders45509476
Bile-etched SpauldersPlateShoulders576218384
Binding ChainMailWaist182380714
Bindings of ElementsMailWrists525716671
Bindings of LuminanceClothWrists606555367
Bindings of the ForebearerLeatherWrists253058105
Bishop Miranda's RosaryMiscNeck354055022
Bixxle's Necklace of ControlMiscNeck—6260996
Bixxle's Necklace of MasteryMiscNeck—6260997
Black Dragonscale BreastplateMailChest535815050
Black Dragonscale LeggingsMailLegs576215052
Prev1…5152535455…238Next