RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Willow BracersClothWrists10156543
Willow CapeClothCloak10156542
Prev1…5556575859…77Next
Willow Gloves
Cloth
Hands
11
16
6541
Willow PantsClothLegs13186540
Willow RobeClothRobe14196538
Willow VestClothChest14196536
Windborne SashClothWaist172255371
Windchaser AmiceClothShoulders404514432
Windchaser CinchClothWaist384314435
Windchaser CloakClothCloak374214430
Windchaser CoronetClothHead414614436
Windchaser CuffsClothWrists384314429
Windchaser FootpadsClothFeet394414428
Windchaser HandguardsClothHands394414431
Windchaser RobesClothRobe444914434
Windchaser WooliesClothLegs414614433
Windchaser WrapsClothChest444914427
Windcrest PantsClothLegs1316241
Windseeker BootsClothFeet—2516985
Windsong DrapeClothCloak—2915468
Windwatcher SashClothWaist384360881
Wingborne BootsClothFeet—3915104
Wingcrest GlovesClothHands—509665
Wingveil CloakClothCloak475210802
Winter BootsClothFeet——51062
Wise Man's BeltClothWaist15204786
Witch Doctor's MaskClothHead586361548
Witherseed GlovesClothHands—4816738
Wizard's BeltClothWaist23284827
Wizardweave LeggingsClothLegs505514132
Wizardweave RobeClothRobe556014128
Wizardweave TurbanClothHead566114130
Wolf Rider's CloakClothCloak364115371
Wolfmaster CapeClothCloak22276314
Woolen BootsClothFeet14192583
Woolen CapeClothCloak11162584
Wrangler's CloakClothCloak172215333
Wraps of the Rift TravelerClothHead505533136
Yeti Fur CloakClothCloak—342805
Zealot's RobeClothRobe—3617043
Zephyr CloakClothCloak566118677
Zodiac GlovesClothHands—337106
'Queen Azshara's Crown'ClothHead——81304
Aboriginal BandsClothWrists91414115
Aboriginal CapeClothCloak91414116
Aboriginal Shoulder PadsClothShoulders162114169
Adept's CloakClothCloak—83833
Alah'Thalas CapeClothCloak—119
Alseid GownClothChest—169133
Alseid SlippersClothFeet—169153