RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Breastplate of the ChosenMailChest586313090
Breastplate of the Dark ReaverPlateChest606281052
Breastplate of the EarthLeatherChest444965022
Breastplate of the Lost ChampionPlateChest606661037
Breastplate of the Wild HuntLeatherChest606661023
Breastplate of Undead SlayingPlateChest586323087
Breastplate of ValorPlateChest586316730
Briar TreddersLeatherFeet313610582
Briarwood ReedMiscTrinket556012930
Brigam GirdlePlateWaist586313142
Brightly Glowing StoneMiscHoldable586318523
Brightspark GlovesClothHands556018387
Broken Core PendantMiscNeck—4560518
Bronze Dragonscale BreastplateMailChest606560579
Bronze Dragonscale GlovesMailHands586360581
Bronze Dragonscale LeggingsMailLegs596460580
Brutal HauberkMailChest—307133
Bulky Iron SpauldersPlateShoulders556018493
Bulwark of the Crimson GuardShieldShield606661028
Bulwark of the DamnedPlateChest——80181
Bulwark of the Old HordeShieldShield283341721
Burial ShawlClothShoulders566118681
Burst of KnowledgeMiscTrinket535811832
Bushstalker MaskLeatherHead—4060183
Butcher's ApronClothCloak535812608
Cadaverlink VestMailChest606583462
Cadaverous ArmorLeatherChest566114637
Cadaverous BeltLeatherWaist566114636
Cadaverous GlovesLeatherHands566114640
Cadaverous LeggingsLeatherLegs566114638
Cadaverous WalkersLeatherFeet566114641
Cannonball RunnerMiscTrinket566113382
Canyon's BarricadeShieldShield263133046
Canyonhide GlovesLeatherHands242942275
Cape of the Black BaronClothCloak586313340
Cape of the BrotherhoodClothCloak20255193
Cape of the EnchantressClothCloak606533217
Cape of the Fire SalamanderClothCloak535811812
Cape of Unbridled GrowthClothCloak475280752
Captain's OvercoatLeatherChest424783494
Carapace of Anub'shiahPlateChest505511678
Carapace of the Spider QueenLeatherChest566180758
Carapace of Tuten'kashPlateChest404210775
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak606819530
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak485319531
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak384319532
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak283319533
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak182320428
Cassandra's GraceClothHead424713102
Cavern Silk TrousersClothLegs242958043
Prev1…5657585960…238Next