RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Demon Hunter SandalsClothFeet——50032
Demon Scarred CloakClothCloak6114854
Prev1…5960616263…77Next
Dirt-trodden Boots
Cloth
Feet
—
8
4936
Dirtwood BeltClothWaist—105458
Dirty TrousersClothLegs—841035
Disciple's BootsClothFeet6117351
Disciple's BracersClothWrists5107350
Disciple's CloakClothCloak5106514
Disciple's GlovesClothHands6116515
Disciple's SashClothWaist5106513
Double-stitched RobesClothRobe8132613
Double-stitched Woolen ShouldersClothShoulders17224314
Draped CloakClothCloak—55405
Dress ShoesClothFeet—16836
Dun Morogh Mountaineer ArmplatesClothWrists——50348
Dun Morogh Mountaineer BreechesClothLegs——50345
Dun Morogh Mountaineer ChestguardClothChest——50343
Dun Morogh Mountaineer HandguardsClothHands——50347
Dun Morogh Mountaineer HoodClothHead——50349
Dun Morogh Mountaineer SnowbootsClothFeet——50346
Dun Morogh Mountaineer WaistcoatClothWaist——50344
Durability BeltClothWaist—114390
Durability BootsClothFeet—114384
Durability BracersClothWrists—114383
Durability ChestpieceClothChest—114382
Durability CloakClothCloak—114385
Durability GlovesClothHands—114387
Durability HatClothHead—114386
Durability LeggingsClothLegs—114388
Dusk Star GownClothChest—169149
Dusksilver LensesClothHead—159291
Dust-covered RobeClothChest—541017
Dusty CuffsClothWrists—1241074
Dwarven Cloth BritchesClothLegs—579
Ebon Reaver's AttireClothChest——3242
Elastic WristguardsClothWrists—101183
Elune AdornmentsClothChest—941547
Embossed Leather CloakClothCloak8132310
Embroidered ArmorClothChest45502435
Embroidered BeltClothWaist45503587
Embroidered BootsClothFeet45502438
Embroidered BracersClothWrists45503588
Embroidered GlovesClothHands45502440
Embroidered HatClothHead45503892
Embroidered PantsClothLegs45502437
Emerald Silk SkirtClothLegs—941516
Ensign CloakClothCloak—53070
Evening Star GownClothChest—169147
Evergreen CloakClothCloak—941620
Evergreen GownClothChest51041087