RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Darkgrasp GlovesClothHands606861283
Darkmoon NecklaceMiscNeck505519303
Darkmoon RingMiscFinger505519302
Darkrune BreastplatePlateChest586320550
Darkrune GauntletsPlateHands586320549
Darkrune HelmPlateHead586320551
Darkshade GlovesClothHands576214543
Darksoul BandMiscFinger606583449
Darksoul BreastplatePlateChest606519693
Darksoul LeggingsPlateLegs606519694
Darksoul ShouldersPlateShoulders606519695
Darkwater BracersLeatherWrists475210800
Darkweave BreechesClothLegs172212987
Darrowshire StrongguardShieldShield—6314002
Dawn TreadersLeatherFeet535819052
Dawnbringer ShouldersPlateShoulders535812625
Dawnspire CordClothWaist485312466
Deadwalker MantleClothShoulders576214538
Death GripsPlateHands576218722
Death Knight SabatonsPlateFeet545918692
Death's ClutchLeatherShoulders576214503
Death's Head VestmentClothChest354010581
Deathbone ChestplatePlateChest566114624
Deathbone GauntletsPlateHands566114622
Deathbone GirdlePlateWaist566114620
Deathbone LegguardsPlateLegs566114623
Deathbone SabatonsPlateFeet566114621
Deathchill ArmorMailChest394410764
Deathdealer BreastplateMailChest525711926
Deathforge BeltPlateWaist606550188
Deathmage SashClothWaist364110771
Deathrune LeggingsLeatherLegs606583454
Deathtotem RelicMiscHoldable253033041
Deathtotem’s MarkMiscFinger242933182
Decoy Dragonling RemoteMiscHoldable515660539
Deep Fathom RingMiscFinger21266463
Deep Rooted RingMiscFinger586319109
Deep Sapphire CircletMiscFinger566156066
Deep StridersClothFeet232880720
Deep Woodlands CloakClothCloak—5119121
Deepblaze SignetMiscFinger—5860665
Deepearth SignetMiscFinger606583460
Deepfury BracersLeatherWrists505513120
Deepshadow BracersClothWrists606861282
Deepstone BootsMailFeet606861272
Defender of NordrassilShieldShield—6561710
Defiler's Chain GirdleMailWaist606820150
Defiler's Chain GirdleMailWaist485320151
Defiler's Chain GirdleLeatherWaist283320152
Defiler's Chain GirdleMailWaist404320153
Prev1…6364656667…238Next