RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Defiler's Plate GreavesPlateFeet485320211
Defiler's Plate GreavesMailFeet283320210
Defiler's TalismanMiscTrinket384321116
Defiler's TalismanMiscTrinket485321115
Defiler's TalismanMiscTrinket283321120
Defiler's TalismanMiscTrinket606620072
Demon Forged BreastplatePlateChest525712628
Demon Howl WristguardsMailWrists576218394
Demon Hunter's BlindfoldLeatherHead576283265
Demon Watcher's RingMiscFinger576183268
Demonheart SpauldersMailShoulders535818320
Demonic Runed SpauldersLeatherShoulders545913257
Demonskin GlovesClothHands525713181
Denwatcher's ShouldersMailShoulders556018494
Desert Bloom GlovesClothHands—6320717
Desertstalkers's GauntletsMailHands—6320713
Desertwalker CaneMiscHoldable424712471
Detention StrapMailWaist576213950
Deviate Scale BeltLeatherWaist18236468
Devilsaur EyeMiscTrinket—5219991
Devilsaur GauntletsLeatherHands535815063
Devilsaur LeggingsLeatherLegs556015062
Devilsaur ToothMiscTrinket—5219992
Devout BeltClothWaist535816696
Devout BracersClothWrists525716697
Devout CrownClothHead576216693
Devout GlovesClothHands545916692
Devout MantleClothShoulders556016695
Devout RobeClothRobe586316690
Devout SandalsClothFeet545916691
Devout SkirtClothLegs566116694
Diabolic MantleClothShoulders576218757
Diamond FlaskMiscTrinket—5220130
Diana's Pearl NecklaceMiscNeck566122403
Digested Slayer's PauldronsPlateShoulders607833289
Dimly Opalescent RingMiscFinger566118684
Direwing LegguardsPlateLegs586313075
Diviner's RobeClothChest444983281
Doctor's LabcoatClothRobe566141063
Dog WhistleMiscTrinket25303456
Don Mauricio's Band of DominationMiscFinger586322433
Doomsong CuffsLeatherWrists—3941713
Double Link TunicMailChest25301717
Draconian Aegis of the LegionShieldShield586322336
Draconian DeflectorShieldShield586312602
Draconic Infused EmblemMiscTrinket586322268
Dracorian GauntletsMailHands586313344
Draenethyst NecklaceMiscNeck556033143
Draenethyst PendantMiscNeck586355481
Draenethyst ScepterMiscHoldable556033142
Prev1…6566676869…238Next