RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Flameweave SashClothWaist—3241832
Flaming BandMiscFinger566112926
Fleetfoot GreavesMailFeet485311627
Fleshhide ShouldersLeatherShoulders374210774
Flintrock ShouldersLeatherShoulders33387755
Fluctuating CloakClothCloak576218382
Fluctuating RodMiscHoldable607833282
Footman's BreastplateMailChest566183260
Footpads of the CorruptorClothFeet535881370
Footwraps of Perfect FormLeatherFeet242933033
Force Imbued GauntletsPlateHands566118383
Force of WillMiscTrinket556011810
Fordring's SealMiscFinger—6316058
Foreman's Head ProtectorPlateHead505522223
Foresight GirdleMailWaist566113387
Forest Tracker EpauletsLeatherShoulders26312278
Forest's EmbraceLeatherChest—5222272
Foreststrider SpauldersLeatherShoulders—4060215
Forgotten WrapsClothWrists41469433
Foulthorn RingMiscFinger607833281
Free T-ShirtMiscShirt—1551894
Freezing Lich RobesClothRobe576214340
Friar's SignetMiscFinger354058011
Frightmaw HideClothCloak—5222230
Frontliner's Fortified GreavesPlateFeet606533219
Frost Runed HeaddressClothHead586319105
Frostbite GirdleLeatherWaist576214502
Frostbitten ShouldersClothShoulders566180841
Frostbound BreastplateMailChest—133973
Frostchain GauntletsMailHands606550191
Frostchain GreavesMailFeet606583455
Frostlink ShouldersMailShoulders424760529
Frostreaver CrownMailHead273213127
Frostweaver CapeClothCloak586312968
Frostwolf Advisor's CloakClothCloak556019085
Frostwolf Advisor's PendantMiscNeck556019096
Frostwolf Cloth BeltClothWaist556019090
Frostwolf Insignia Rank 4MiscTrinket—6017907
Frostwolf Insignia Rank 5MiscTrinket—6017908
Frostwolf Leather BeltLeatherWaist556019089
Frostwolf Legionnaire's CloakClothCloak556019083
Frostwolf Legionnaire's PendantMiscNeck556019095
Frostwolf Mail BeltMailWaist556019088
Frostwolf Plate BeltPlateWaist556019087
Frozen Rune of NaxxramasMiscNeck566141061
Frozen Steel VambracesPlateWrists586319112
Funeral CuffsClothWrists545912626
Funeral Pyre VestmentClothRobe465112542
Fungal ThreadsMiscNeck333858181
Fungus Shroud ArmorLeatherChest465117742
Prev1…7071727374…238Next