RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Stromgarde Guard's HelmetClothHead——50336
Stromgarde Guard's SabatonsClothFeet——50333
Prev1…7071727374…77Next
Stromgarde Guard's Shoulders
Cloth
Shoulders
—
—
50335
Stromgarde Guard's WaistguardClothWaist——50331
Sturdy Cloth TrousersClothLegs—83834
Summer Collection of Unseen Fashion: BracersClothWrists—550481
Summer Collection of Unseen Fashion: ChestClothChest——50480
Summer Collection of Unseen Fashion: LeggingsClothLegs——50391
Summer Collection of Unseen Fashion: ShouldersClothShoulders152283540
Summer Collection of Unseen Fashion: WaistClothWaist152280463
Sun-beaten CloakClothCloak—84958
Sunstone SheenClothHands—929960
Sunstrider CapeClothCloak—199
Sunsworn CapeClothCloak—117
Syndicate MaskClothHead152081080
Tan Dress CoatClothChest—141217
Tan Fall-Front TrousersClothLegs——41261
Tapered BeltClothWaist—551875
Tapered PantsClothLegs—56076
Tattered Cloth BeltClothWaist—53595
Tattered Cloth BootsClothFeet—5195
Tattered Cloth BracersClothWrists—53596
Tattered Cloth GlovesClothHands—5711
Tattered Cloth PantsClothLegs—5194
Tattered Cloth VestClothChest—5193
Teal Dress CoatClothChest—141219
Teal Dress GlovesClothHands—941539
Teal Silk SkirtClothLegs—941525
The Greatest Wizzard HatClothHead—378
The Greatest Wizzard HatClothHead—377
Theramore Archmage RobeClothChest—169125
Theramore Archmage RobeClothChest—169126
Theramore Guard's ChestplateClothChest——50323
Theramore Guard's GauntletsClothHands——50327
Theramore Guard's GreavesClothLegs——50325
Theramore Guard's HelmetClothHead——50329
Theramore Guard's SabatonsClothFeet——50326
Theramore Guard's ShouldersClothShoulders——50328
Theramore Guard's WaistguardClothWaist——50324
Thick Cloth BeltClothWaist17223597
Thick Cloth BracersClothWrists17223598
Thick Cloth GlovesClothHands1722203
Thick Cloth PantsClothLegs1722201
Thick Cloth ShoesClothFeet1722202
Thick Cloth VestClothChest1722200
Thin Cloth ArmorClothChest—52121
Thin Cloth BeltClothWaist—53599
Thin Cloth BracersClothWrists—53600
Thin Cloth GlovesClothHands—52119
Thin Cloth PantsClothLegs—52120