RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Helm of the MountainPlateHead485317734
Helm of the New MoonLeatherHead566122407
Helm of ValorPlateHead576216731
Helmet of the Elite GuardPlateHead586361590
Helmet of the Scarlet AvengerPlateHead576281131
Helmet of the Scarlet AvengerPlateHead576281124
Hermit's MantleLeatherShoulders—6083514
Herod's ShoulderMailShoulders37427718
Hexed Voodoo PadsClothShoulders303583064
Hierophant GlovesClothHands586358229
High Bergg HelmMailHead424713128
High Priestess BootsClothFeet545912556
Highlander's Chain GirdleMailWaist606820043
Highlander's Chain GirdleMailWaist485320088
Highlander's Chain GirdleMailWaist404320089
Highlander's Chain GirdleLeatherWaist283320090
Highlander's Chain GreavesMailFeet607120050
Highlander's Chain GreavesMailFeet485320091
Highlander's Chain GreavesMailFeet404320092
Highlander's Chain GreavesLeatherFeet283320093
Highlander's Cloth BootsClothFeet607120054
Highlander's Cloth BootsClothFeet485320094
Highlander's Cloth BootsClothFeet384320095
Highlander's Cloth BootsClothFeet283320096
Highlander's Cloth GirdleClothWaist606820047
Highlander's Cloth GirdleClothWaist485320097
Highlander's Cloth GirdleClothWaist384320098
Highlander's Cloth GirdleClothWaist283320099
Highlander's Lamellar GirdlePlateWaist606820042
Highlander's Lamellar GirdlePlateWaist485320106
Highlander's Lamellar GirdlePlateWaist404320107
Highlander's Lamellar GirdleMailWaist283320108
Highlander's Lamellar GreavesPlateFeet607120049
Highlander's Lamellar GreavesPlateFeet485320109
Highlander's Lamellar GreavesPlateFeet404320110
Highlander's Lamellar GreavesMailFeet283320111
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet607120052
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet485320112
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet384320113
Highlander's Leather BootsLeatherFeet283320114
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist606820045
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist485320115
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist384320116
Highlander's Leather GirdleLeatherWaist283320117
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet607120053
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet485320100
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet384320101
Highlander's Lizardhide BootsLeatherFeet283320102
Highlander's Lizardhide GirdleLeatherWaist606820046
Highlander's Lizardhide GirdleLeatherWaist485320103
Prev1…7576777879…238Next