RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Idol of SavageryIdolRelic606661699
Idol of the Apex PredatorIdolRelic182355373
Idol of the MoonIdolRelic606523197
Idol of the Thorned GroveIdolRelic293458091
Igniter's ScorchclothClothWaist607833290
Imbued Planar BeltMailWaist606661041
Imperial JewelMiscNeck556011933
Impskin GlovesClothHands586380777
Incendosaur Skin BootsLeatherFeet515660568
Incendosaur Skin GlovesLeatherHands495460582
Incendosaur Skin PauldronsLeatherShoulders495460572
Infernal Trickster LeggingsMailLegs455017754
Inferno GlovesClothHands576218408
Infinite Scale BracersMailWrists606561052
Inflatable WomanMiscTrinket606051840
Innervating BandMiscFinger545918701
Inquisitor's OrbMiscHoldable566181125
Insightful HoodLeatherHead566118490
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18854
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18856
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18857
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18858
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18859
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18862
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18863
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18864
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18834
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18845
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18846
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18849
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18850
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18851
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18852
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18853
Intricately Runed ShieldShieldShield576218696
Introduction to the Dark ArtsMiscTrinket303555387
Inventor's MittsClothHands182355378
Invoker's Hollow MantleClothShoulders343958299
Ionized Metal GripsMailHands—3561384
Ironaya's BracersMailWrists37429409
Ironbark ShieldShieldShield—5220502
Ironfeather BreastplateLeatherChest535815066
Ironfeather ShouldersLeatherShoulders495415067
Ironspine's EyeMiscFinger30357686
Ironspine's RibcageMailChest30357688
Ironvine BeltPlateWaist607022764
Ironvine BreastplatePlateChest607022762
Ironvine GlovesPlateHands607022763
Ironweave BeltClothWaist566122306
Ironweave BootsClothFeet566122311
Prev1…7778798081…238Next