RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Ironweave BracersClothWrists566122313
Ironweave CowlClothHead586322302
Ironweave GlovesClothHands566122304
Ironweave MantleClothShoulders566122305
Ironweave PantsClothLegs576222303
Ironweave RobeClothRobe586322301
Irradiated RingMiscFinger293480737
Isildien Ley-StaveMiscHoldable475281381
Jaina's Signet RingMiscFinger—386757
Jarkal's Enhancing NecklaceMiscNeck—477888
Jeklik's Opaline TalismanMiscNeck606819923
Jimmied HandcuffsMailWrists21263228
Jinxed Hoodoo KiltLeatherLegs44499474
Jinxed Hoodoo SkinLeatherChest44499473
Jumanza GripsClothHands424718083
Juno's ShadowClothCloak535817061
Kaleidoscope ChainMiscNeck303513084
Kargron's LeggingsLeatherLegs596481365
Karrsh's MementoMiscNeck607633238
Kayser's Boots of PrecisionClothFeet566122231
Keller's GirdleClothWaist18232911
Kelpie's LegacyShieldShield333858143
Kentic AmiceClothShoulders475211624
Kezan's TaintMiscNeck—6019603
Kezan's TaintMiscNeck—6819604
Kilt of ElementsMailLegs566116668
Kilt of the Atal'ai ProphetClothLegs505510807
Kindling SignetMiscFinger242958109
Kirin Tor Shawl of AuthorityClothCloak—6360647
Kirin Tor Shawl of OppresionClothCloak—6360649
Kirin Tor Shawl of PersecutionClothCloak—6360648
Kirin Tor Shawl of PotencyClothCloak—6360646
Kirin Tor Watch GripsMailHands—5760118
Knife Juggler GlovesLeatherHands434861336
Knight-Captain's Chain ArmguardsMailWrists556016402
Knight-Captain's Chain GirdleMailWaist556016400
Knight-Captain's Chain HauberkMailChest586316425
Knight-Captain's Chain HauberkMailChest606823292
Knight-Captain's Chain LeggingsMailLegs586316426
Knight-Captain's Chain LegguardsMailLegs606823293
Knight-Captain's Dragonhide ArmsplintsLeatherWrists556016395
Knight-Captain's Dragonhide ChestpieceLeatherChest606823294
Knight-Captain's Dragonhide GirdleLeatherWaist556016399
Knight-Captain's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs586316422
Knight-Captain's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs606823295
Knight-Captain's Dragonhide TunicLeatherChest586316421
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave BeltClothWaist556017565
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave BracersClothWrists556017563
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave LeggingsClothLegs586317567
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave LegguardsClothLegs606823296
Prev1…7879808182…238Next