RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Murkwater GauntletsMailHands414610631
Mutant Scale BreastplateMailChest23286627
Naga Battle GlovesLeatherHands2227888
NagleringMiscFinger545911669
Nagmara's Whipping BeltLeatherWaist—5511866
Nail of the Azure WhelplingMiscFinger566133207
Narillasanz's ToothMiscNeck424780824
Nat Pagle's Broken ReelMiscTrinket606819947
Naturalist WristbandsLeatherWrists606560795
Nature's EmbraceClothRobe465117741
Necklace of CaliseaMiscNeck38431714
Necrology RobesClothRobe20252292
Necrolyte BootsClothFeet586380769
Necrolyte SkullcapClothHead586380770
Necrolyte's VisageClothHead606560419
Necromancer LeggingsClothLegs30352277
Necromancer's SkullcapClothHead576251748
Necromantic BandMiscFinger576218760
Necropile BootsClothFeet566114631
Necropile CuffsClothWrists566114629
Necropile LeggingsClothLegs566114632
Necropile MantleClothShoulders566114633
Necropile RobeClothRobe566114626
Necrotic MantleClothShoulders576251742
Nethershard BandMiscFinger586355479
Nexus ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders606661045
Nightbrace TunicLeatherChest566112603
Nightfall DrapeClothCloak485312465
Nightwind LeggingsClothLegs606661033
Nightwoven BeltClothWaist606861288
Nogg's Gold RingMiscFinger—359588
Noppsy's CompendiumMiscHoldable—3858082
Northwind Guard BreechesMailLegs354058197
Noxxion's ShacklesPlateWrists465117746
Obedient ShacklesMailWaist343958184
Observer's ShieldShieldShield566118485
Obsidian BaubleMiscHoldable535818316
Obsidian Gem ChokerMiscNeck—6260735
Obsidian GreavesPlateFeet404213068
Obsidian Scaled LeggingsMailLegs607421476
Ocean's BreezeMiscFinger—6318399
Odious GreavesMailFeet576218379
Ogre Bone BandMiscFinger323755323
Ogre Forged HauberkMailChest576218530
Ogre Rings of MightPlateWrists444955182
Ogremight GauntletsMailHands162180706
Ogreseer FistsLeatherHands495411665
Ogreseer Tower BootsClothFeet545913282
Ogron's SashLeatherWaist374213117
Oil-Powered CookerMiscTrinket—9036701
Prev1…8687888990…238Next