RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Oilskin LeggingsLeatherLegs41469414
Olaf's All Purpose ShieldShieldShield37429404
Old Champion's HelmetPlateHead586361570
Omnicast BootsClothFeet545911822
Omokk's Girth RestrainerPlateWaist—6013959
Onyx LocketMiscNeck535855206
Onyxia Scale CloakClothCloak556015138
Opal Guided BanglesClothWrists485356068
Opalstone CircleMiscFinger566156065
Orb of Aka'tharMiscHoldable414661303
Orb of ClairvoyanceMiscHoldable556055362
Orb of Dar'OrahilMiscHoldable—4015108
Orb of KaladoonMiscTrinket—6560464
Orb of LoricaMiscHoldable—4411262
Orb of MistmantleMiscHoldable232813031
Orb of Noh'OrahilMiscHoldable—4015107
Orb of the Forgotten SeerMiscHoldable33387685
Orb of the HellcallerMiscTrinket242981268
Orcbone LoopMiscFinger333858291
Ormanos' Hollow FingerMiscFinger607833259
Ornament of RestraintMiscTrinket475356073
Ornate Adamantium BreastplatePlateChest—6315413
Ornate Mithril BraceletsClothWrists384356070
Otherworldly BreastplateMailChest607855528
Otherworldly CoifMailHead607855526
Otherworldly LeggingsMailLegs607855529
Otherworldly SpauldersMailShoulders607855527
Outrider ChainMailChest—4060213
Overcharged BeltClothWaist586361568
Overgrown GlovesClothHands606861298
Overloaded Heating CoilMiscTrinket475241298
Overlord's Crimson BandMiscFinger607119873
Overlord's EmbraceClothCloak607119888
Overlord's Onyx BandMiscFinger606819912
Padre's TrousersClothLegs566118386
Pads of the Dread WolfLeatherFeet556013210
Pads of the Venom SpiderClothShoulders333813103
Painweaver BandMiscFinger586313098
Pale Moon CloakClothCloak576218734
Pants of Forgotten AgesMailLegs343958189
Papal FezClothHead38439431
Pauldrons of ElementsMailShoulders556016669
Pauldrons of ElusivenessMailShoulders606560792
Pauldrons of Sealed MagicsMailShoulders606560727
Pauldrons of Sinister IntentLeatherShoulders607833279
Pauldrons of the Elite GuardPlateShoulders606560433
Pauldrons of the JusticarPlateShoulders424761339
Pauldrons of the TimbermawPlateShoulders596461649
Pauldrons of the TimelessPlateShoulders606661038
Peacekeeper BootsPlateFeet606820265
Prev1…8788899091…238Next