RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Prospector’s Magnifying LensMiscTrinket555542232
Protector's BandMiscFinger606819514
Protector's BandMiscFinger384319515
Protector's BandMiscFinger485319516
Protector's BandMiscFinger283319517
Protector's BandMiscFinger182320439
Psalm of Righteous FireMiscTrinket354058010
Pugilist BracersMailWrists25304438
Pulsating Hydra HeartMiscHoldable15205183
Pulverizer GauntletsMailHands606861274
Pure Bloodvial PendantMiscNeck—4561422
Pure Uplifting ChokerMiscNeck586355207
Pyreflame LanternMiscHoldable606661025
Pyremail WristguardsMailWrists525711765
Pysan's Lost GirdlePlateWaist495380749
Qiraji Ceremonial ShirtMiscShirt——81142
Quarry Miner's CapLeatherHead495460554
Quel'dorai GuardShieldShield545918342
Quel'dorei Assassin's BeltLeatherWaist606580519
Quel'dorei Assassin's BootsLeatherFeet606580518
Quel'dorei Assassin's LeggingsLeatherLegs606580521
Quel'dorei Assassin's TunicLeatherChest606580517
Quel'dorei Assassin's VicesLeatherHands606580520
Quel'dorei Cleric's TomeMiscHoldable606580540
Quel'dorei Defender's BulwarkShieldShield606580543
Quel'dorei Guardian's BootsPlateFeet606580508
Quel'dorei Guardian's ChestplatePlateChest606580507
Quel'dorei Guardian's GirdlePlateWaist606580509
Quel'dorei Guardian's HandguardsPlateHands606580510
Quel'dorei Guardian's LegplatesPlateLegs606580511
Quel'dorei Hero's CapeClothCloak303580505
Quel'dorei Hero's CloakClothCloak606580506
Quel'dorei Hero's DrapeClothCloak455080527
Quel'dorei Magister's BeltClothWaist606580514
Quel'dorei Magister's BootsClothFeet606580513
Quel'dorei Magister's FocusMiscHoldable606580539
Quel'dorei Magister's GlovesClothHands606580515
Quel'dorei Magister's LeggingsClothLegs606580516
Quel'dorei Magister's RobeClothChest606580512
Quel'dorei Ranger's BeltMailWaist606580524
Quel'dorei Ranger's BootsMailFeet606580523
Quel'dorei Ranger's GauntletsMailHands606580525
Quel'dorei Ranger's HauberkMailChest606580522
Quel'dorei Ranger's LegguardsMailLegs606580526
Quick-Surge GlovesMailHands—5581330
Quickdraw GlovesLeatherHands576218377
Quicksand WadersClothFeet607321489
Quilguard LegguardsMailLegs293480734
Quillward HarnessLeatherChest343910583
Radiant Citrine BandMiscFinger434855216
Prev1…8990919293…238Next