RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Revantusk Hero's CloakClothCloak606580606
Revantusk Hero's DrapeClothCloak455080627
Revantusk Mender's MojoMiscHoldable606580640
Revantusk Mystic's BeltClothWaist606580614
Revantusk Mystic's BootsClothFeet606580613
Revantusk Mystic's GlovesClothHands606580615
Revantusk Mystic's Hex SkullMiscHoldable606580639
Revantusk Mystic's LeggingsClothLegs606580616
Revantusk Mystic's RobeClothChest606580612
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's BeltMailWaist606580624
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's BootsMailFeet606580623
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's GauntletsMailHands606580625
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's HauberkMailChest606580622
Revantusk Shadow Hunter's LegguardsMailLegs606580626
Revantusk Stalker's BeltLeatherWaist606580619
Revantusk Stalker's BootsLeatherFeet606580618
Revantusk Stalker's LeggingsLeatherLegs606580621
Revantusk Stalker's TunicLeatherChest606580617
Revantusk Stalker's VicesLeatherHands606580620
Revantusk Watcher's BootsPlateFeet606580608
Revantusk Watcher's ChestplatePlateChest606580607
Revantusk Watcher's GirdlePlateWaist606580609
Revantusk Watcher's HandguardsPlateHands606580610
Revantusk Watcher's LegplatesPlateLegs606580611
Reveler's HatClothHead—6061086
Rhombeard ProtectorShieldShield566113205
Ribsteel FootguardsPlateFeet566113259
Ring of AuthorityMiscFinger606550189
Ring of DefenseMiscFinger172212985
Ring of Demonic FuryMiscFinger354083217
Ring of Demonic GuileMiscFinger545918314
Ring of Demonic PotencyMiscFinger545918315
Ring of DurotarMiscFinger—2560917
Ring of EldaraMiscFinger—6260334
Ring of Electrical BindingMiscFinger434861332
Ring of Forlorn SpiritsMiscFinger—352043
Ring of FuryMiscFinger607421477
Ring of PrecisionMiscFinger20251491
Ring of ProtectionMiscFinger—6015855
Ring of Purified SilverMiscFinger253041329
Ring of SacrificeMiscFinger606583264
Ring of the AcademyMiscFinger—6560622
Ring of the Desert WindsMiscFinger607321483
Ring of the Elder WardenMiscFinger606560505
Ring of the UnderwoodMiscFinger31362951
Ring of Twin RegenerationMiscFinger606560415
Ring of TyvadriusMiscFinger—6560499
Ritual Dust of SatiationMiscTrinket—4260855
Ritualistic LegguardsClothLegs606819899
River Pride ChokerMiscNeck283313087
Prev1…9192939495…238Next