RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Robe of Crystal WatersClothRobe—404120
Robe of DivinityClothChest293480791
Robe of Everlasting NightClothRobe576218385
Robe of Light's AmbassadorClothChest465161326
Robe of PowerClothRobe33387054
Robe of the CustodianClothChest—6861002
Robe of the MagiClothRobe35401716
Robe of the Skardyn DarkcasterClothChest—4841911
Robe of Undead CleansingClothRobe586323085
Robe of Winter NightClothRobe525714136
Robes of ArugalClothRobe24296324
Robes of ServitudeClothRobe—5220530
Robes of the ArchdruidLeatherChest606283079
Robes of the DukedomClothChest333858142
Robes of the EredarClothChest586380776
Robes of the ExaltedClothRobe586313346
Robes of the LichClothRobe394410762
Robes of the Royal CrownClothRobe556011924
Robes of the TacticianClothChest606533232
Rock Golem BulwarkShieldShield535811785
Rockgrip GauntletsMailHands485317736
Rockshard GuardShieldShield404580746
Rockshard PauldronsMailShoulders40459411
Rockspeaker BracersClothWrists283341722
Rod of Molten FireMiscHoldable30352565
Rod of NarggMiscHoldable—6461439
Rogue Magus' BootsClothFeet434883495
Rosary of MendingMiscNeck606533216
Rosewine CircleMiscFinger556013178
Rotgrip MantleClothShoulders485317732
Rothide ArmguardsLeatherWrists576251744
Rotworm GripsLeatherHands606583463
Rotworm LegplatesPlateLegs596370053
Royal Cap SpauldersMailShoulders576214548
Royal Decorated ArmorMailChest535811820
Royal Highmark VestmentsClothRobe—559649
Royal Seal of AlexisMiscFinger545916999
Royal Seal of AlexisMiscFinger—6218022
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218465
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218466
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218467
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218468
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218469
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218470
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218471
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218472
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218473
Royal Tribunal CloakClothCloak545913376
Rubicund ArmguardsMailWrists505511679
Rune Band of WizardryMiscFinger586322339
Prev1…9293949596…238Next