RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Seer's Blessed WrappingsLeatherFeet505583074
Seer's Ceremonial LoinclothLeatherLegs505583075
Seer's Feathered MantleLeatherShoulders505583072
Seer's Headdress of VisionsLeatherHead505583078
Seer's Mystical HarnessLeatherChest505583073
Seer's Runed HandwrapsLeatherHands505583077
Senior Designer's PantaloonsClothLegs505511841
Senior Sergeant's InsigniaMiscNeck303515200
Senior Sergeant's InsigniaMiscNeck586316335
Senior Sergeant's InsigniaMiscNeck455018428
Sentinel ChainMailChest—4060180
Sentinel's MedallionMiscNeck606819538
Sentinel's MedallionMiscNeck485319539
Sentinel's MedallionMiscNeck384319540
Sentinel's MedallionMiscNeck283319541
Sentinel's MedallionMiscNeck182320444
Sentry CloakClothCloak19242059
Serenity BeltClothWaist485313144
Sergeant Major's CapeClothCloak253016315
Sergeant Major's CapeClothCloak404516336
Sergeant Major's CapeClothCloak556016337
Sergeant Major's Chain ArmguardsMailWrists586318448
Sergeant Major's Chain ArmguardsMailWrists455018449
Sergeant Major's Dragonhide ArmsplintsLeatherWrists586318454
Sergeant Major's Dragonhide ArmsplintsLeatherWrists455018455
Sergeant Major's Leather ArmsplintsLeatherWrists586318452
Sergeant Major's Leather ArmsplintsLeatherWrists455018453
Sergeant Major's Plate WristguardsPlateWrists586318445
Sergeant Major's Plate WristguardsPlateWrists455018447
Sergeant Major's Silk CuffsClothWrists455018457
Sergeant Major's Silk CuffsClothWrists586318456
Sergeant's CapeClothCloak586316342
Sergeant's CapeClothCloak303518440
Sergeant's CapeClothCloak455018441
Sergeant's CloakClothCloak455016341
Sergeant's CloakClothCloak303518427
Sergeant's CloakClothCloak586318461
Sergeant's MarkMiscTrinket354018438
Serpent's ShouldersLeatherShoulders18235404
Serpentine SashLeatherWaist525713118
Shade of ReminisceClothCloak586360804
Shadefiend BootsLeatherFeet505511675
Shadeflayer's SigilMiscFinger586361545
Shadeweave DrapeClothCloak313658136
Shadewood CloakClothCloak545918328
Shadow Panther Hide BeltLeatherWaist606520261
Shadow Panther Hide GlovesLeatherHands606520259
Shadow Prowler's CloakClothCloak586322269
Shadow Silk CloakClothCloak586361593
Shadowbind SigilMiscTrinket343958301
Prev1…9596979899…238Next