RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Shadowcraft BeltLeatherWaist535816713
Shadowcraft BootsLeatherFeet545916711
Shadowcraft BracersLeatherWrists525716710
Shadowcraft CapLeatherHead576216707
Shadowcraft GlovesLeatherHands545916712
Shadowcraft PantsLeatherLegs566116709
Shadowcraft SpauldersLeatherShoulders556016708
Shadowcraft TunicLeatherChest586316721
Shadowguard RobeClothChest606560425
Shadowhide LeggingsLeatherLegs—5220524
Shadowruned GirdleLeatherWaist545960550
Shadowshifter ArmguardsLeatherWrists606661021
Shadowskin BootsLeatherFeet364165009
Shadowskin GlovesLeatherHands354018238
Shadowthread CloakClothCloak354083218
Shadowtooth MementoMiscNeck—6548298
Shadowy Laced HandwrapsClothHands556018730
Shadowy Mail GreavesMailFeet576218694
Shalehusk BootsPlateFeet535811787
Shalestone AmuletMiscNeck273241560
Shard of the Green FlameMiscHoldable—5418762
Sharkskin SashClothWaist384358061
Sharpshooter's BootsMailFeet556055039
Sharpsight EyepatchLeatherHead253080789
Shattered Soul RingMiscFinger354058153
Shattering BandMiscFinger424760530
Shawl of End TimesClothCloak545960549
Shawl of the MagicianClothCloak525761544
Shawl of the SatyrClothCloak535881373
Sheepshear MantleLeatherShoulders404513115
Shield of GalorazShieldShield283358046
Shield of MathelaShieldShield—2560393
Shield of ThorsenShieldShield253013079
Shining Silver BreastplateMailChest24292870
Shirt of the Midsummer SolsticeMiscShirt—1573
Shirt of the Midsummer SunsetMiscShirt—15749
Shirt of the Midsummer TwilightMiscShirt—15751
Shivery HandwrapsClothHands576218693
Shoulderguards of the DefilerMailShoulders606661017
Shoulderpads of GazzirikMailShoulders—2560691
Shoulderplates of MisfortunePlateShoulders606370050
Shroud of Arcane MasteryClothCloak566122330
Shroud of DominationClothCloak586322337
Shroud of Haunted TormentClothCloak606583465
Shroud of the ArchlichClothCloak606583456
Shroud of the ExileClothCloak—6315421
Shroud of the NathrezimClothShoulders586318720
Sightless Leather HoodLeatherHead586360436
Sigil of HeritageMiscFinger—6060695
Signet of ArugalMiscFinger—2951805
Prev1…96979899100…238Next