RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeRecipe×

1,996 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Grimoire of Devour Magic (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable545416383
Grimoire of Drain SoulRecipeNon-equippable10109195
Grimoire of Drain Soul IIRecipeNon-equippable24249208
Grimoire of Drain Soul IIIRecipeNon-equippable36369227
Grimoire of Enslave DemonRecipeNon-equippable30309218
Grimoire of Eye of KilroggRecipeNon-equippable28284201
Grimoire of FearRecipeNon-equippable881238
Grimoire of Fear IIRecipeNon-equippable24244202
Grimoire of Fear IIIRecipeNon-equippable40405729
Grimoire of Fire Shield (Rank 1)RecipeNon-equippable141416326
Grimoire of Fire Shield (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable242416327
Grimoire of Fire Shield (Rank 3)RecipeNon-equippable343416328
Grimoire of Fire Shield (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable444416329
Grimoire of Fire Shield (Rank 5)RecipeNon-equippable545416330
Grimoire of Firebolt (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable8816302
Grimoire of Firebolt (Rank 3)RecipeNon-equippable181816316
Grimoire of Firebolt (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable282816317
Grimoire of Firebolt (Rank 5)RecipeNon-equippable383816318
Grimoire of Firebolt (Rank 6)RecipeNon-equippable484816319
Grimoire of Firebolt (Rank 7)RecipeNon-equippable585816320
Grimoire of Health FunnelRecipeNon-equippable12129198
Grimoire of Health Funnel IIRecipeNon-equippable20209204
Grimoire of Health Funnel IIIRecipeNon-equippable28289215
Grimoire of Health Funnel IVRecipeNon-equippable36369226
Grimoire of HellfireRecipeNon-equippable30309219
Grimoire of Holy WardRecipeNon-equippable40404216
Grimoire of ImmolateRecipeNon-equippable—19190
Grimoire of Immolate IIRecipeNon-equippable10101245
Grimoire of Immolate IIIRecipeNon-equippable22224200
Grimoire of Immolate IVRecipeNon-equippable34344205
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable282816368
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 3)RecipeNon-equippable363616371
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable444416372
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 5)RecipeNon-equippable525216373
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 6)RecipeNon-equippable606016374
Grimoire of Lesser InvisibilityRecipeNon-equippable323216380
Grimoire of Life DrainRecipeNon-equippable14143141
Grimoire of Life Drain IIRecipeNon-equippable22225719
Grimoire of Life Drain IIIRecipeNon-equippable30304214
Grimoire of Life Drain IVRecipeNon-equippable36369229
Grimoire of Life TapRecipeNon-equippable669193
Grimoire of Life Tap IIRecipeNon-equippable18189202
Grimoire of Life Tap IIIRecipeNon-equippable30309217
Grimoire of Mana FunnelRecipeNon-equippable40405727
Grimoire of Mind BombRecipeNon-equippable32324208
Grimoire of ParanoiaRecipeNon-equippable424216390
Grimoire of PestilenceRecipeNon-equippable14144211
Grimoire of Pestilence IIRecipeNon-equippable26264203
Grimoire of Pestilence IIIRecipeNon-equippable38385725
Grimoire of Phase ShiftRecipeNon-equippable121216331
Prev1…2223242526…40Next