RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeRecipe×

1,996 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Plans: Stunning Imperial GemstoneRecipeNon-equippable—6070166
Plans: Thick Obsidian BreastplateRecipeNon-equippable—7222222
Plans: Thorium SpursRecipeNon-equippable—6061178
Plans: Totem of Self PreservationRecipeNon-equippable—2570205
Plans: Venomspire DiademRecipeNon-equippable—3070193
Plans: Whitesoul HelmRecipeNon-equippable—6012711
Recipe: Concoction of the Arcane GiantRecipeNon-equippable—1247413
Recipe: Concoction of the DreamwaterRecipeNon-equippable—1247415
Recipe: Concoction of the Emerald MongooseRecipeNon-equippable—1247411
Recipe: Danonzo's Tel'Abim DelightRecipeNon-equippable—6560980
Recipe: Danonzo's Tel'Abim MedleyRecipeNon-equippable—6560981
Recipe: Danonzo's Tel'Abim SurpriseRecipeNon-equippable—6560979
Recipe: Dreamshard ElixirRecipeNon-equippable—6061222
Recipe: Elixir of Greater Arcane PowerRecipeNon-equippable—6055047
Recipe: Elixir of Greater Frost PowerRecipeNon-equippable—6055045
Recipe: Elixir of Greater Nature PowerRecipeNon-equippable—6061218
Recipe: Elixir of Rapid GrowthRecipeNon-equippable—3583
Recipe: Empowering Herbal SaladRecipeNon-equippable—5592045
Recipe: Gurubashi GumboRecipeNon-equippable—5553016
Recipe: Lucidity PotionRecipeNon-equippable—6061223
Recipe: Major Rejuvenation PotionRecipeNon-equippable—6018257
Recipe: Potion of QuicknessRecipeNon-equippable—6061177
Schematic: Biznicks 247x128 AccurascopeRecipeNon-equippable—6018290
Schematic: Core Marksman RifleRecipeNon-equippable—6518292
Schematic: Craftsman's MonocleRecipeNon-equippable—374415
Schematic: Enchanted Thorium ShellsRecipeNon-equippable—5553018
Schematic: Facetted Crystal ScopeRecipeNon-equippable——33145
Schematic: Force Reactive DiskRecipeNon-equippable—6518291
Schematic: Giga-Charged Arcane ReflectorRecipeNon-equippable—5858401
Schematic: Goblin RadioRecipeNon-equippable—4581196
Schematic: Hypertech Battery PackRecipeNon-equippable——51801
Schematic: Hypertech EssentialsRecipeNon-equippable——51809
Schematic: Sniper ScopeRecipeNon-equippable—4810608
Schematic: Spellpower Goggles Xtreme PlusRecipeNon-equippable—5416045
Schematic: Voltage-Neutralizing Nature ReflectorRecipeNon-equippable—5858400
Tablet of Flame Shock VIRecipeNon-equippable606023320
Tablet of Grace of Air Totem IIIRecipeNon-equippable606021293
Tablet of Healing Wave XRecipeNon-equippable606021291
Tablet of Molten Blast VIRecipeNon-equippable606058246
Tablet of Strength of Earth Totem VRecipeNon-equippable606021292
Technique: Die by the SwordRecipeNon-equippable585883570
Tome of Arcane BrillianceRecipeNon-equippable565618600
Tome of Arcane Missiles VIIIRecipeNon-equippable606021280
Tome of Conjure Food IIRecipeNon-equippable12124143
Tome of Conjure Food VIIRecipeNon-equippable606022897
Tome of Fireball XIIRecipeNon-equippable606021279
Tome of Frost Ward VRecipeNon-equippable606022890
Tome of Frostbolt XIRecipeNon-equippable606021214
Tome of Polymorph: CowRecipeNon-equippable60604144
Tome of Polymorph: Draenei HomunculusRecipeNon-equippable505042214
Prev1…56789…40Next