RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gloves of RestorationLeatherHands545918309
Gloves of the Atal'ai ProphetClothHands505510808
Gloves of the DawnPlateHands596419057
Gloves of the Lifted CupLeatherHands212680715
Gloves of the TormentedMailHands606822715
Gloves of the UnknownClothHands606661040
Gloves of Undead CleansingClothHands—6323084
Glowing Arctic GraylingJunkNon-equippable—6056086
Glowing Black PearlMiscTrinket525761531
Glowing Draenethyst ClusterConsumableNon-equippable——42015
Glowing Eye of MordreshMiscNeck364110769
Glowing Lizardscale CloakClothCloak17226449
Glowing Magical BraceletsClothWrists263113106
Glowing Thresher CapeClothCloak24296901
Glutton's CleaverAxeWeapon364110772
Glyph of the Dream PantherKeyNon-equippable——51362
Glyph of the DreamkinKeyNon-equippable——51361
Glyph of the Emerald BearKeyNon-equippable——51360
Glyph of the Tainted Wild GodKeyNon-equippable——58312
Glyphed BatonStaffTwo-Hand—3650531
Gnarled Ash StaffStaffTwo-Hand2631791
Gnarltwist VestMailChest535881371
Gnoll Skin BandolierQuiverBag556019320
Goblin Brainwashing DeviceJunkNon-equippable—4051715
Goblin Radio KABOOM-Box X23B76JunkNon-equippable——10585
Gold Hakkari BijouQuestNon-equippable586119715
Gold-plated BucklerShieldShield15205443
Golden Gauntlets of StormwindPlateHands—6560625
Golden Jade RingMiscFinger404556053
Golden LeopardJunkNon-equippable—4012327
Golden Mantle of the DawnLeatherShoulders596419058
Golden Riding ScorpidJunkNon-equippable606030023
Golden Scale BootsMailFeet35403847
Golden Scale ShouldersMailShoulders30353841
Goldplated Royal CrossbowCrossbowRanged—6560624
Golem Fitted PauldronsMailShoulders515622212
Golem Shard LeggingsPlateLegs414613074
Golem Skull HelmPlateHead515611746
Golem StompersPlateFeet586358220
Golemslayer MittsLeatherHands—2560692
Gordok Bracers of PowerPlateWrists586318533
Gordok's GauntletsMailHands—6018367
Gordok's GlovesLeatherHands—6018368
Gordok's HandguardsPlateHands—6018366
Gordok's HandwrapsClothHands—6018369
Gordunni War BeadsMiscTrinket475281382
Gordunni War HarnessPlateChest475281380
Gore Ring of the GladiatorMiscFinger606560366
Gorewood BowBowRanged—6216996
Gorgeous Mountain GemstoneConsumableNon-equippable—2561818
Prev1…9899100101102…497Next