RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Handbook of Lethal PoisonsRecipeNon-equippable606021302
Handbook of Noxious Assault IVRecipeNon-equippable606058275
Handcrafted Mastersmith GirdlePlateWaist586313502
Handcrafted Mastersmith LeggingsPlateLegs556013498
Handguards of SavageryMailHands586322343
Handguards of Undead SlayingMailHands—6323082
Handmaiden's BraceletLeatherWrists313658133
Hands of PowerClothHands556013253
Hands of the Exalted HeraldClothHands545912554
Handwraps of Undead SlayingLeatherHands—6323081
Hansel's GavelMaceWeapon535858216
Hanzo SwordSwordWeapon50558190
Happy Dalaran CloudJunkNon-equippable—4081239
Harbinger BootsLeatherFeet25307754
Harbinger GirdleMailWaist303555386
Harborage Defender PauldronsPlateShoulders586355480
Hardened Scorpid BootsLeatherFeet323780837
Hardened Scorpid BootsLeatherFeet323780838
Hardened Steel WarhammerMaceWeapon576220666
Harmonious GauntletsMailHands586318527
Harnessing ShadowsJunkNon-equippable546018360
Harpoon of AhabPolearmTwo-Hand384358058
Harpy Hide QuiverQuiverBag556019319
Harpyclaw Short BowBowRanged273213019
Hat of Forest MedicineClothHead—4060216
Hat of the Junior ChefClothHead283342106
Hateforge BeltMailWaist505560576
Hateforge BootsMailFeet505560578
Hateforge CuirassMailChest535860574
Hateforge HelmetMailHead535860573
Hateforge LeggingsMailLegs535860575
Hateforged CleaverAxeWeapon515660565
Hatefury MantleClothShoulders495460617
Hatereaver CogMiscTrinket525760559
Hath's Stalwart DefenseShieldShield455055023
Haunting Specter LeggingsClothLegs525711929
Hazardous Environment StompersLeatherFeet607833252
HeadspikePolearmTwo-Hand465110799
HeadsplitterAxeWeapon25307786
Headsplitter BlunderbussGunRanged242933036
Healing WardMiscTrinket364180806
Heart of AgamagganShieldShield31366694
Heart of NoxxionMiscTrinket465117744
Heart of the FiendMiscNeck566113960
Heart of the ScaleMiscTrinket566113164
Heart of WindhornMiscTrinket263133048
Heart of WyrmthalakMiscTrinket566122321
HeartseekerDaggerWeapon586312783
Heartseeking CrossbowCrossbowRanged515613040
Heathen's BrandMiscNeck—6019585
Prev1…101102103104105…497Next