RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Idol of SavageryIdolRelic606661699
Idol of StrifeQuestNon-equippable—6120881
Idol of the Apex PredatorIdolRelic182355373
Idol of the MoonIdolRelic606523197
Idol of the SageQuestNon-equippable—6120877
Idol of the SunQuestNon-equippable—6120874
Idol of the Thorned GroveIdolRelic293458091
Idol of WarQuestNon-equippable—6120882
Igniter's ScorchclothClothWaist607833290
Illusionary RodStaffTwo-Hand34397713
Imbued Planar BeltMailWaist606661041
Imperial JewelMiscNeck556011933
Impervious GiantTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand525711921
Impskin GlovesClothHands586380777
Incendosaur Skin BootsLeatherFeet515660568
Incendosaur Skin GlovesLeatherHands495460582
Incendosaur Skin PauldronsLeatherShoulders495460572
Infernal Trickster LeggingsMailLegs455017754
Inferno GlovesClothHands576218408
Infinite CrustaceanJunkNon-equippable—6030010
Infinite Scale BracersMailWrists606561052
Inflatable WomanMiscTrinket606051840
Innervating BandMiscFinger545918701
Inquisitor's OrbMiscHoldable566181125
Insightful HoodLeatherHead566118490
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18854
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18856
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18857
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18858
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18859
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18862
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18863
Insignia of the AllianceMiscTrinket——18864
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18834
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18845
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18846
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18849
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18850
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18851
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18852
Insignia of the HordeMiscTrinket——18853
Insomnius' WrathStaffTwo-Hand—6083513
Intricate Gnomish BlunderbussGunRanged—3561383
Intricately Runed ShieldShieldShield576218696
Introduction to the Dark ArtsMiscTrinket303555387
Inventor's Focal SwordSwordWeapon485317719
Inventor's MittsClothHands182355378
Invocation of Expansive MindQuestNon-equippable586592007
Invocation of Greater Arcane FortitudeQuestNon-equippable586592008
Invocation of Greater ConstitutionQuestNon-equippable—5055288
Prev1…105106107108109…497Next