RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Knight-Lieutenant's Silk WalkersClothFeet606623291
Knuckles of VortalusMailHands232833030
Kodiak's CollarMiscTrinket607633244
Kodo Skull CrownClothHead212633179
Kodoheart NecklaceMiscNeck253042205
Kodospine CrossbowCrossbowRanged242933034
Kolkar DrapeClothCloak172270224
Kolkar Marauder GauntletsMailHands182355369
Kor'kron CrownMailHead—4058272
Kresh's BackShieldShield152013245
Krog's PikePolearmTwo-Hand—4760951
Kromcrush's ChestplatePlateChest576218503
Kul Tiras Marine HelmetPlateHead—5960451
Lady Alizabeth's PendantMiscNeck545913002
Lady Falther'ess' FingerWandRanged364123177
Lambent IdolQuestNon-equippable—6120868
Lantern of PartingJunkNon-equippable—606705
Lantern of the Autumn MoonJunkNon-equippable——92061
Lantern-Helm of the DeepLeatherHead273258110
Lapidis Tankard of TidesippeMiscHoldable54594696
Large Brilliant ShardTrade GoodsNon-equippable—5514344
Large Glimmering ShardTrade GoodsNon-equippable—2511084
Large Glowing ShardTrade GoodsNon-equippable—3511139
Large Lovely Hand-Made BagContainerBag—6051258
Large Pouch of Fashion CoinsJunkNon-equippable——51306
Large Radiant ShardTrade GoodsNon-equippable—4511178
Lava CoreReagentNon-equippable—6017011
Lavacrest LeggingsPlateLegs535811802
Lavastone HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand535822208
Lavender Spring ShirtMiscShirt——92011
Lavishly Jeweled RingMiscFinger17221156
Lead Surveyor's MantleMailShoulders505511842
Lector's BatonWandRanged566158253
Leech PantsClothLegs26316910
Leeching FangDaggerOff Hand596461571
Leechmist VineMiscFinger343958185
LeftFist WeaponOff Hand—3758268
Lefty's Brass KnuckleFist WeaponWeapon566122317
Legacy ShirtMiscShirt—1560058
Legging's of Geth'karMailLegs—3941715
Leggings of AlacrityMailLegs606560503
Leggings of DestructionMailLegs586318524
Leggings of Frenzied MagicLeatherLegs525722271
Leggings of Shrouding WindsPlateLegs606861244
Leggings of the Elite GuardPlateLegs586361591
Leggings of the FangLeatherLegs182310410
Leggings of the NullifierPlateLegs606661058
Leggings of the Plague HunterMailLegs—6622690
Leggings of the RedeemerPlateLegs586358228
Leggings of TormentClothLegs586322342
Prev1…109110111112113…497Next