RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Master Sergeant's InsigniaMiscNeck455018444
Mastercraft Fishing RodFishing PoleTwo-Hand556042123
Mastersmith's HammerMaceMain Hand556018048
Masterwork StormhammerMaceMain Hand576312794
Mastery of AxesQuestNon-equippable606070227
Mastery of BowsQuestNon-equippable606070234
Mastery of CrossbowsQuestNon-equippable606070235
Mastery of DaggersQuestNon-equippable606070236
Mastery of Fist WeaponsQuestNon-equippable606070230
Mastery of Fist WeaponsQuestNon-equippable606070237
Mastery of GunsQuestNon-equippable606070238
Mastery of HammersQuestNon-equippable606070229
Mastery of PolearmsQuestNon-equippable606070231
Mastery of StavesQuestNon-equippable606070232
Mastery of SwordsQuestNon-equippable606070228
Mastery of ThrownQuestNon-equippable606070233
Mechanist's Bonechopper ReplicaSwordWeapon—6381288
Mechbuilder's OverallsClothRobe26319508
Medal of CourageMiscNeck—456723
Medallion of Grand Marshal MorrisMiscNeck525713091
Medic's CaneStaffTwo-Hand303650527
Megashot RifleGunRanged485317717
Memento of the LostMiscNeck606560790
Memory of LeywindsPlateFeet566133208
Menethil GreavesMailFeet—3141842
Mercenary’s BeltMailWaist606533227
Merciful GreavesMailFeet545918318
Meteor ShardDaggerWeapon24296220
Miasma WalkersLeatherFeet606583442
Middle Piece of an Ancient IdolJunkNon-equippable—6056084
Midnight MaceMaceWeapon3338936
Might of HakkarMaceMain Hand495410838
Might of the TimbermawLeatherWaist535819044
Might of the TribeClothCloak606822712
Milli's LexiconMiscHoldable—5918536
Milli's ShieldShieldShield—5918535
Mind CarverSwordMain Hand576218396
Mindburrow GirdleClothWaist343958297
Mindpiercer BandMiscFinger576251747
Mindseye CircleMiscFinger414610634
Mindsurge RobeClothRobe576218532
Mindtap TalismanMiscTrinket566118371
Mindthrust BracersClothWrists17221974
Miner's Hat of the DeepClothHead39449429
Miner's VestLeatherChest525761543
Miniature AstrolabiumMiscTrinket586358254
Miniature Cannon BallsProjectileAmmo566113377
Mint Spring ShirtMiscShirt——92012
Mirah's SongSwordWeapon—6115806
Mistwalker BootsClothFeet455010629
Prev1…115116117118119…497Next