RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Nathrezim WedgeAxeMain Hand—3251832
Naturalist WristbandsLeatherWrists606560795
Nature's EmbraceClothRobe465117741
Necklace of CaliseaMiscNeck38431714
Necrology RobesClothRobe20252292
Necrolyte BootsClothFeet586380769
Necrolyte SkullcapClothHead586380770
Necrolyte's VisageClothHead606560419
Necromancer LeggingsClothLegs30352277
Necromancer's SkullcapClothHead576251748
Necromantic BandMiscFinger576218760
Necropile BootsClothFeet566114631
Necropile CuffsClothWrists566114629
Necropile LeggingsClothLegs566114632
Necropile MantleClothShoulders566114633
Necropile RobeClothRobe566114626
Necrotic MantleClothShoulders576251742
Necrotic WandWandRanged30357708
Needle ThreaderBowRanged424713021
Nether Force WandWandRanged—4011263
NetherbranchWandRanged313658137
Nethershard BandMiscFinger586355479
Nethershard SickleAxeWeapon354058194
Nexus ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders606661045
Night ReaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18231318
Night Watch ShortswordSwordWeapon1520935
Nightbrace TunicLeatherChest566112603
Nightfall DrapeClothCloak485312465
Nightstalker BowBowRanged27326696
Nightwind LeggingsClothLegs606661033
Nightwoven BeltClothWaist606861288
Nimboya's Mystical StaffStaffTwo-Hand—464134
Nippsy's Precision RifleGunRanged—3858083
Nogg's Gold RingMiscFinger—359588
Noppsy's CompendiumMiscHoldable—3858082
Nordic LongshankSwordWeapon38439401
Northwind Guard BreechesMailLegs354058197
Noxious ShooterWandRanged465117745
Noxxion's ShacklesPlateWrists465117746
Obedient ShacklesMailWaist343958184
Oblivion's TouchWandRanged576218761
Observer's ShieldShieldShield566118485
Obsidian BaubleMiscHoldable535818316
Obsidian Belt BuckleTrade GoodsNon-equippable—40103
Obsidian CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand35409383
Obsidian Gem ChokerMiscNeck—6260735
Obsidian GreavesPlateFeet404213068
Obsidian IdolQuestNon-equippable—6120871
Obsidian Scaled LeggingsMailLegs607421476
Ocean's BreezeMiscFinger—6318399
Prev1…117118119120121…497Next