RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Outline: Starfeather ArrowsRecipeNon-equippable—142334
Outrider ChainMailChest—4060213
Outrider's BowBowRanged607119558
Outrider's BowBowRanged485319559
Outrider's BowBowRanged384319560
Outrider's BowBowRanged283319561
Outrider's BowBowRanged182320437
Outrunner's BowBowRanged607119562
Outrunner's BowBowRanged485319563
Outrunner's BowBowRanged384319564
Outrunner's BowBowRanged283319565
Outrunner's BowBowRanged182320438
Overcharged BeltClothWaist586361568
Overcharged Ley EnergyTrade GoodsNon-equippable586061674
Overgrown GlovesClothHands606861298
Overloaded Heating CoilMiscTrinket475241298
Overlord's Crimson BandMiscFinger607119873
Overlord's EmbraceClothCloak607119888
Overlord's Onyx BandMiscFinger606819912
Padre's TrousersClothLegs566118386
Pads of the Dread WolfLeatherFeet556013210
Pads of the Venom SpiderClothShoulders333813103
Painweaver BandMiscFinger586313098
Pale Moon CloakClothCloak576218734
Pale Thunder LizardJunkNon-equippable—6030015
PalominoJunkNon-equippable40402413
Palomino StallionJunkNon-equippable404012354
Panther Hide SackContainerBag—5519914
Pants of Forgotten AgesMailLegs343958189
Papal FezClothHead38439431
Pattern: Astronomer RaimentsRecipeNon-equippable——55051
Pattern: Barbaric BeltRecipeNon-equippable—404301
Pattern: Black Dragonscale LeggingsRecipeNon-equippable—6215781
Pattern: Black Dragonscale ShouldersRecipeNon-equippable—6015770
Pattern: Blue Dragonscale BootsRecipeNon-equippable—5862000
Pattern: Blue Dragonscale ShouldersRecipeNon-equippable—5915763
Pattern: Boots of the WindRecipeNon-equippable—4260781
Pattern: Boots of the WindRecipeNon-equippable—4291763
Pattern: Bottomless BagRecipeNon-equippable—6214510
Pattern: Breastplate of the EarthRecipeNon-equippable—4460780
Pattern: Centaur Battle HarnessConsumableNon-equippable—6560968
Pattern: Cloak of FireRecipeNon-equippable—5514486
Pattern: Cloak of WardingRecipeNon-equippable—6218418
Pattern: Comfortable Leather HatRecipeNon-equippable—408384
Pattern: Core Armor KitRecipeNon-equippable—6018252
Pattern: Core Felcloth BagRecipeNon-equippable—6021371
Pattern: Cosmic HeaddressRecipeNon-equippable——55535
Pattern: Cosmic LeggingsRecipeNon-equippable——55538
Pattern: Cosmic MantleRecipeNon-equippable——55536
Pattern: Cosmic VestRecipeNon-equippable——55537
Prev1…119120121122123…497Next