RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Robes of ArugalClothRobe24296324
Robes of ServitudeClothRobe—5220530
Robes of the ArchdruidLeatherChest606283079
Robes of the DukedomClothChest333858142
Robes of the EredarClothChest586380776
Robes of the ExaltedClothRobe586313346
Robes of the LichClothRobe394410762
Robes of the Royal CrownClothRobe556011924
Robes of the TacticianClothChest606533232
Rock Golem BulwarkShieldShield535811785
RockbiterAxeMain Hand292080739
Rockgrip GauntletsMailHands485317736
Rockshard GuardShieldShield404580746
Rockshard PauldronsMailShoulders40459411
Rockshard PelletsProjectileAmmo475211630
RockslicerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand1621872
Rockspeaker BracersClothWrists283341722
Rod of CharringWandRanged303650529
Rod of CorrosionWandRanged515610836
Rod of Molten FireMiscHoldable30352565
Rod of NarggMiscHoldable—6461439
Rod of SubjugationStaffTwo-Hand343958183
Rod of the Churning HourglassStaffTwo-Hand606884603
Rod of the Ogre MagiStaffTwo-Hand586318534
Rod of the SleepwalkerStaffTwo-Hand24291155
Rogue Magus' BootsClothFeet434883495
Rosary of MendingMiscNeck606533216
Rosewine CircleMiscFinger556013178
Rotgrip MantleClothShoulders485317732
Rothide ArmguardsLeatherWrists576251744
Rotmaw's ToothDaggerWeapon606661063
Rotworm GripsLeatherHands606583463
Rotworm LegplatesPlateLegs596370053
Royal Cap SpauldersMailShoulders576214548
Royal Decorated ArmorMailChest535811820
Royal Diplomatic ScepterMaceWeapon30359457
Royal Highmark VestmentsClothRobe—559649
Royal Seal of AlexisMiscFinger545916999
Royal Seal of AlexisMiscFinger—6218022
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218465
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218466
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218467
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218468
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218469
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218470
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218471
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218472
Royal Seal of Eldre'ThalasMiscTrinket—6218473
Royal Tribunal CloakClothCloak545913376
Rubicund ArmguardsMailWrists505511679
Prev1…130131132133134…497Next