RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Scepter of the UnholyMaceMain Hand586313349
Sceptre of SmitingMaceWeapon606519908
Schematic: Biznicks 247x128 AccurascopeRecipeNon-equippable—6018290
Schematic: Core Marksman RifleRecipeNon-equippable—6518292
Schematic: Craftsman's MonocleRecipeNon-equippable—374415
Schematic: Enchanted Thorium ShellsRecipeNon-equippable—5553018
Schematic: Facetted Crystal ScopeRecipeNon-equippable——33145
Schematic: Force Reactive DiskRecipeNon-equippable—6518291
Schematic: Giga-Charged Arcane ReflectorRecipeNon-equippable—5858401
Schematic: Goblin RadioRecipeNon-equippable—4581196
Schematic: Hypertech Battery PackRecipeNon-equippable——51801
Schematic: Hypertech EssentialsRecipeNon-equippable——51809
Schematic: Sniper ScopeRecipeNon-equippable—4810608
Schematic: Spellpower Goggles Xtreme PlusRecipeNon-equippable—5416045
Schematic: Voltage-Neutralizing Nature ReflectorRecipeNon-equippable—5858400
Scorn's Focal DaggerDaggerWeapon303523168
Scorn's Icy ChokerMiscNeck303523169
Scorpion StingSwordWeapon34391265
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon607119542
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon485319543
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon384319544
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon283319545
Scout's BladeDaggerWeapon182320441
Scout's MedallionMiscNeck606819534
Scout's MedallionMiscNeck485319535
Scout's MedallionMiscNeck384319536
Scout's MedallionMiscNeck283319537
Scout's MedallionMiscNeck182320442
Screeching BowBowRanged556018729
Scriptures of BloodMiscTrinket444961317
Seafury BootsMailFeet606820262
Seafury LeggingsMailLegs606820260
Seal of AscensionMiscFinger—6112344
Seal of JinMiscFinger606819898
Seal of RivendareMiscFinger586313345
Seal of SylvanasMiscFinger—296414
Seal of the DawnMiscTrinket—6113209
Seal of WrynnMiscFinger—312933
Sealbreaker StaffStaffTwo-Hand606560418
Searhide BracersLeatherWrists606861449
Searing BladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand182312992
Searing CowlClothHead293480742
Searing NeedleDaggerWeapon465112531
Searingscale LeggingsMailLegs485311749
Second WindMiscTrinket545911819
Sedge BootsLeatherFeet—6318424
Seed of Writhing GrowthMiscTrinket293458090
Seedcloud BucklerShieldShield20256630
Seeping WillowTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand586312969
Seer's Adorned GirdleLeatherWaist505583076
Prev1…133134135136137…497Next