RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Serpent's ShouldersLeatherShoulders18235404
Serpentine SashLeatherWaist525713118
Serpentine SkullerWandRanged515612605
Seven of BeastsJunkNon-equippable—119235
Seven of ElementalsJunkNon-equippable—119274
Seven of PortalsJunkNon-equippable—119283
Seven of WarlordsJunkNon-equippable—119264
Shade of ReminisceClothCloak586360804
Shadefiend BootsLeatherFeet505511675
Shadeflayer's SigilMiscFinger586361545
Shadeweave DrapeClothCloak313658136
Shadewood CloakClothCloak545918328
Shadow GuardJunkNon-equippable556022638
Shadow Panther Hide BeltLeatherWaist606520261
Shadow Panther Hide GlovesLeatherHands606520259
Shadow Prowler's CloakClothCloak586322269
Shadow Silk CloakClothCloak586361593
Shadowbind SigilMiscTrinket343958301
ShadowblasterGunRanged576251746
Shadowcaller AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand495460616
Shadowcraft BeltLeatherWaist535816713
Shadowcraft BootsLeatherFeet545916711
Shadowcraft BracersLeatherWrists525716710
Shadowcraft CapLeatherHead576216707
Shadowcraft GlovesLeatherHands545916712
Shadowcraft PantsLeatherLegs566116709
Shadowcraft SpauldersLeatherShoulders556016708
Shadowcraft TunicLeatherChest586316721
ShadowfangSwordMain Hand19241482
Shadowforge BushmasterGunRanged38439422
Shadowforge SkinnerDaggerWeapon—4460896
Shadowguard RobeClothChest606560425
Shadowhide LeggingsLeatherLegs—5220524
Shadowhorn StagJunkNon-equippable—6050406
ShadowreaperAxeWeapon—6661046
Shadowruned GirdleLeatherWaist545960550
Shadowshifter ArmguardsLeatherWrists606661021
Shadowskin BootsLeatherFeet364165009
Shadowskin GlovesLeatherHands354018238
Shadowthread CloakClothCloak354083218
Shadowtooth MementoMiscNeck—6548298
Shadowy Laced HandwrapsClothHands556018730
Shadowy Mail GreavesMailFeet576218694
Shalehusk BootsPlateFeet535811787
Shalestone AmuletMiscNeck273241560
Shard of the Green FlameMiscHoldable—5418762
Sharkskin SashClothWaist384358061
Sharpened Iron BarPolearmTwo-Hand586361595
Sharpshooter's BootsMailFeet556055039
Sharpsight EyepatchLeatherHead253080789
Prev1…135136137138139…497Next