RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Steel MechanostriderJunkNon-equippable404050066
Steel Plate BarbutePlateHead455083415
Steelclaw ReaverAxeMain Hand33387761
Sternrock TrudgersLeatherFeet—5860666
Stillward AmuletMiscNeck—4561662
Stinging BowBowRanged424710624
Stinging ViperMaceWeapon19246472
Stone of the EarthTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand515611786
Stonebark GauntletsLeatherHands545918344
Stonebound WristguardsPlateWrists607833257
Stonecutting GlaivePolearmTwo-Hand556020660
Stonefist GirdleMailWaist—366742
Stoneforge GirdleMailWaist495460615
Stoneform ShouldersPlateShoulders566113955
Stonegrip GauntletsPlateHands556013072
Stonemane BootsLeatherFeet—2842270
Stonemaul Seer ClubMaceMain Hand—4760952
StoneravenPolearmTwo-Hand475213059
Stonescale GirdleMailWaist576251749
StoneshatterCrossbowRanged576218388
Stoneshell GuardShieldShield475211631
Stoneshield CloakClothCloak515612551
Stoneskin Gargoyle CapeClothCloak566113397
StoneslayerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand44499418
Stonevault BonebreakerMaceWeapon37429427
Stonevault ShivDaggerWeapon31369384
Stonewall GirdlePlateWaist505511703
Stoneweaver LeggingsClothLegs35409407
Storm GauntletsMailHands545912632
Stormbringer BeltMailWaist152012978
Stormcloud SignetMiscFinger566156093
Stormfang CleaverAxeWeapon293458101
StormfistFist WeaponWeapon606661042
Stormgale FistsMailHands313610584
Stormhoof ShacklesMailWrists—2842269
Stormpike Battle StandardConsumableNon-equippable——19045
Stormpike Cloth GirdleClothWaist556019094
Stormpike Insignia Rank 4MiscTrinket—6017902
Stormpike Insignia Rank 5MiscTrinket—6017903
Stormpike Leather GirdleLeatherWaist556019093
Stormpike Mail GirdleMailWaist556019092
Stormpike Plate GirdlePlateWaist556019091
Stormpike Sage's CloakClothCloak556019086
Stormpike Sage's PendantMiscNeck556019098
Stormpike Soldier's CloakClothCloak556019084
Stormpike Soldier's PendantMiscNeck556019097
StormragerWandRanged—6216997
Stormreaver FangDaggerWeapon333858286
Stormreaver GlovesClothHands313658134
Stormreaver MantleClothShoulders333858147
Prev1…140141142143144…497Next