RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Sword of SerenitySwordWeapon—446829
Sword of the MagistrateTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand364113042
Sword of ZealSwordMain Hand58636622
Sylvan CrownClothHead607022757
Sylvan ShouldersClothShoulders607022758
Sylvan VestClothChest607022756
Syncretist's SigilJunkNon-equippable606019783
Ta'Kierthan SongbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand525716039
Tablet of Flame Shock VIRecipeNon-equippable606023320
Tablet of Grace of Air Totem IIIRecipeNon-equippable606021293
Tablet of Healing Wave XRecipeNon-equippable606021291
Tablet of Molten Blast VIRecipeNon-equippable606058246
Tablet of Strength of Earth Totem VRecipeNon-equippable606021292
Tactician's CoronalClothHead607133458
Tactician's CoronalClothHead607133734
Tactician's CoronetClothHead607133422
Tactician's CoronetClothHead607133698
Tactician's Dragonhide BootsLeatherFeet607133553
Tactician's Dragonhide BootsLeatherFeet607133775
Tactician's Dragonhide EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133549
Tactician's Dragonhide EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133771
Tactician's Dragonhide GlovesLeatherHands607133551
Tactician's Dragonhide GlovesLeatherHands607133773
Tactician's Dragonhide HauberkLeatherChest607133550
Tactician's Dragonhide HauberkLeatherChest607133772
Tactician's Dragonhide HelmetLeatherHead607133548
Tactician's Dragonhide HelmetLeatherHead607133770
Tactician's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs607133552
Tactician's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs607133774
Tactician's Dreadweave BootsClothFeet607133463
Tactician's Dreadweave BootsClothFeet607133739
Tactician's Dreadweave GlovesClothHands607133461
Tactician's Dreadweave GlovesClothHands607133737
Tactician's Dreadweave LeggingsClothLegs607133462
Tactician's Dreadweave LeggingsClothLegs607133738
Tactician's Dreadweave RobeClothChest607133460
Tactician's Dreadweave RobeClothChest607133736
Tactician's Dreadweave ShouldersClothShoulders607133459
Tactician's Dreadweave ShouldersClothShoulders607133735
Tactician's HeaddressClothHead607133620
Tactician's HeaddressClothHead607133806
Tactician's Mail ArmorMailChest607133496
Tactician's Mail BootsMailFeet607133499
Tactician's Mail GauntletsMailHands607133497
Tactician's Mail HelmMailHead607133494
Tactician's Mail LeggingsMailLegs607133498
Tactician's Mail SpauldersMailShoulders607133495
Tactician's Satin GlovesClothHands607133623
Tactician's Satin GlovesClothHands607133809
Tactician's Satin MantleClothShoulders607133621
Prev1…142143144145146…497Next