RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
The Queen's JewelMiscFinger253013094
The RipperDaggerMain Hand586380775
The RockpounderTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand44499413
The Shadow's GraspClothHands576223128
The Shadowfoot StabberDaggerWeapon525724222
The ShattererMaceMain Hand42477954
The ShovelerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand32379391
The SilencerGunRanged374213138
The Soot BootsLeatherFeet495460553
The Thunderwood PokerDaggerWeapon—6522377
The Veil of HatredClothCloak545951048
The ZigglerDaggerWeapon34398006
Theradras' Shed TearMiscTrinket—4260859
Theramore ArbalestCrossbowRanged—4760821
Thermaplugg's Central CoreShieldShield32379458
Thermaplugg's Left ArmTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand32379459
Thorbia's GauntletsMailHands182312994
Thornclad WarhammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455080751
ThornfistFist WeaponMain Hand475280750
Thorngorged FleshglovesLeatherHands374258173
Thornlash BranchWandRanged293458089
ThornpodMiscTrinket485362008
Thornroot MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand344083221
ThornspineDaggerMain Hand374258172
Thornstone SledgehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand37421722
Thornweave MaskLeatherHead606661060
ThoughtblighterWandRanged606819967
Thoughtcast BootsClothFeet333810578
Thrall's ResolveMiscFinger—6012544
Thrash BladeSwordWeapon—5317705
Three of BeastsJunkNon-equippable—119231
Three of ElementalsJunkNon-equippable—119270
Three of PortalsJunkNon-equippable—119279
Three of WarlordsJunkNon-equippable—119260
Thunder-Bound SignetMiscFinger333858289
Thunderbrow RingMiscFinger242913097
Thunderforge LancePolearmTwo-Hand—5540080
ThunderhornTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—2351849
Thunderstrike PikePolearmTwo-Hand232833031
Thunderstruck TalismanMiscNeck566180853
ThunderwoodWandRanged222713062
Thuzadin MantleClothShoulders586322412
Thuzadin SashClothWaist566118740
Tidal LoopMiscFinger—6318398
Tideturner BootsClothFeet566180843
Tigerstrike MantleClothCloak293413108
Tigule's HarpoonPolearmTwo-Hand606819946
Timber WolfJunkNon-equippable40401132
Timbermaw BrawlersLeatherHands596419049
Timbermaw DefendersPlateFeet607633237
Prev1…145146147148149…497Next