RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Top Half of Advanced Goldsmithing IJunkNon-equippable50—56100
Top Half of Advanced Goldsmithing IIJunkNon-equippable50—56102
Top Half of Advanced Jewelcrafting XI: Hard as DiamondsConsumableNon-equippable506056097
Top Piece of an Ancient IdolJunkNon-equippable—6056083
Tor NagazMaceWeapon—4841910
Torch of AustenWandRanged535813004
Torch of Purifying EmbersQuestNon-equippable—155469
Torkon's BeltMailWaist263141568
Tortoise ArmorMailChest20256907
Torturer's GirdleLeatherWaist293480741
Torturing PokerDaggerWeapon29347682
Torwyll's CuffsLeatherWrists—3141844
Totem of An'sheTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—3758270
Totem of Bad MojoTotemRelic586361547
Totem of RageTotemRelic525722395
Totem of RebirthTotemRelic576222345
Totem of Self PreservationMiscTrinket253055341
Totem of Static ChargeTotemRelic182355370
Totem of SustainingTotemRelic606523200
Totem of the Calming RiverTotemRelic606561698
Totem of the Corrupted CurrentTotemRelic242958121
Totem of the Endless FlickerTotemRelic424751803
Totem of the Rotten RootsTotemRelic374258174
Totem of the StonewallTotemRelic232833092
Totem of the StormTotemRelic606523199
Totem of TidesTotemRelic333858146
Totemic HeaddressClothHead—4058274
Toughened Leather GlovesLeatherHands22274253
Toughened Silithid Hide GlovesLeatherHands607121501
Toxic RevengerDaggerWeapon27329453
Toxic TalismanMiscNeck545951045
Toy KnightJunkNon-equippable—130284
Trand's Lightweight Shoulder PadsMailShoulders455055025
Treads of Forgotten EmpathyClothFeet374258204
Treads of RenewalClothFeet364155476
Treads of the Blighted MessengerClothFeet607833280
Treads of the KeeperMailFeet354183228
Treads of the UnknownMailFeet333858148
Treads of the Wandering NomadClothFeet607121810
Tree Bark JacketClothChest19241486
Tressermane LeggingsLeatherLegs556013169
Tribal War FeathersLeatherHead556012960
Trickster's WrapsLeatherWrists343983213
Tricolored ScalepantsLeatherLegs586333206
Trindlehaven StaffStaffTwo-Hand566113161
Triprunner DungareesLeatherLegs—379624
Triskelion of Roving ElementsMiscTrinket—4260860
Tristam LegguardsMailLegs586312964
Triune AmuletMiscNeck39447722
Troll ProtectorShieldShield43482040
Prev1…147148149150151…497Next