RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Vault's DefenderShieldShield606540003
VendettaDaggerWeapon2631776
Venom's TouchDaggerWeapon606583446
Venomous GlovesLeatherHands606533226
Venomspire DiademClothHead273255338
VenomspitterMaceWeapon556013183
VenomstrikeBowRanged19246469
Verdant CaneStaffTwo-Hand313683200
Verdant FootpadsLeatherFeet566113954
Verdant Keeper's AimBowRanged—5317753
Verek's CollarMiscNeck515611755
Verek's LeashMailWaist515622242
Verigan's FistTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—316953
Verimonde's Last ResortDaggerMain Hand—6622688
Vermilion DeathchargerJunkNon-equippable—4081235
Vermillion IdolQuestNon-equippable—6120872
Vermillion Riding CrabJunkNon-equippable606030009
Vest of Dark DesiresLeatherChest354058192
Vest of ElementsMailChest586316666
Vestments of Druidic PowerLeatherChest606283080
Vestments of the Atal'ai ProphetClothChest505510806
VibrobladeAxeWeapon25309485
Vice GripsPlateHands43489640
VigilanceCrossbowRanged606560506
Vigilance CharmMiscTrinket576218370
Vigorsteel VambracesPlateWrists576213951
Viking WarhammerMaceMain Hand49541721
Vile StingDaggerMain Hand323780649
Vilebranch GripsLeatherHands505551023
Vilebranch Seer's DressClothLegs505551025
Vileplate PauldronsPlateShoulders475280753
Vilerend SlicerFist WeaponMain Hand465111603
Vinebound HeadbandLeatherHead465180756
Vinerot SandalsClothFeet465117748
Violet Feral RaptorJunkNon-equippable202023800
Violet RaptorJunkNon-equippable40408592
Violet SashClothWaist—4461486
Viscous HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand303513045
Vision of VoodressMiscNeck—6019607
Vision of VoodressMiscNeck—6819608
Visor of CommandMailHead515660566
Visor of the Mending CracksMailHead607833258
Vitrol Riddled Ember BandMiscFinger434855218
Vodouisant's Vigilant EmbraceJunkNon-equippable606019786
Void-Linked SatchelContainerBag—6251043
Void-Linked Satchel of GoodsJunkNon-equippable—183236
Voltage-Neutralizing Nature ReflectorMiscTrinket556058304
Voodoo JerkinLeatherChest—4058273
Voone's Vice GripsMailHands—6013963
Vosh'gajin's StrandLeatherWaist—6013962
Prev1…149150151152153…497Next