RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Bard's BucklerShieldShield11166559
Bard's GlovesLeatherHands12176554
Bard's TrousersLeatherLegs13186553
Bard's TunicLeatherChest14196552
Bark BucklerShieldShield51041043
Bark Iron PauldronsPlateShoulders—5011889
Barkeeper's CloakClothCloak—185343
Barkmail LeggingsMailLegs—109599
Barkshell TunicLeatherChest—255316
Barkskin FisherFishing PoleTwo-Hand556084507
Barnacle TargeShieldShield51041047
Baron's ScepterMaceMain Hand20256323
Baroque ApronClothRobe—406801
Barreling ReaperAxeMain Hand—326194
Basalt BucklerShieldShield—406746
Basalt NecklaceMiscNeck273212028
Basalt RingMiscFinger293411996
Basaltscale ArmorMailChest—5812108
Bastion of StormwindShieldShield—259607
Battered Viking ShieldShieldShield35409403
Battering HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand18233198
Battle Chain PantsMailLegs7123282
Battle Chain TunicMailChest8133283
Battle KnifeDaggerWeapon212615241
Battle SlayerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand17223199
Battle-Worn GreyConsumableNon-equippable——50123
Battlefell SabreSwordMain Hand576215220
Battlefield DestroyerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand42478199
Battleforge ArmorMailChest24296592
Battleforge BootsMailFeet24296590
Battleforge CloakClothCloak21266593
Battleforge GauntletsMailHands23286595
Battleforge GirdleMailWaist23286594
Battleforge LegguardsMailLegs23286596
Battleforge ShieldShieldShield24296599
Battleforge ShoulderguardsMailShoulders23286597
Battleforge WristguardsMailWrists22276591
Battlehard CapeClothCloak—4511858
Battlemaster's GlovesLeatherHands273380831
BattlesmasherMaceWeapon202515224
Beaded BritchesClothLegs61114090
Beaded OrbMiscHoldable51015969
Beaded Raptor CollarClothWaist26314463
Beaded RobeClothRobe61114091
Beaded WrapsClothChest61114094
Bear BracersLeatherWrists20254795
Bear BucklerShieldShield18234821
Bearbane CuffsMailWrists—4461723
Beasthunter DaggerDaggerWeapon—6015783
Beastial ManaclesMailWrists—306722
Prev1…161162163164165…497Next