RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Blade of the WretchedSwordMain Hand495410803
Blademaster's BindingMiscFinger—5760400
Blast ShieldShieldShield101551264
Blasthorn BowBowRanged566115288
Blasting HackbutGunRanged—376798
Blatarg's MantleMailShoulders—5860275
Blazerunner BootsClothFeet444951762
Blazewind BreastplateLeatherChest—5711193
Blazing WandWandRanged12175212
BleaktalonDaggerWeapon—4561633
Bleeding CrescentAxeMain Hand—356738
Blessed ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand17224817
Blessed SeedConsumableNon-equippable——51701
Blessed Wizard OilTrade GoodsNon-equippable505523123
Blesswind HammerMaceWeapon505515229
Blight Leather GlovesLeatherHands—5815708
Blinkstrike ArmguardsPlateWrists—6015860
BlitzcleaverAxeWeapon—5415862
Block MalletMaceMain Hand17221938
Blood of the MountainTrade GoodsNon-equippable—5011382
Blood OpalConsumableNon-equippable—118595
Blood RingMiscFinger19244998
Bloodband BracersClothWrists—4611469
Bloodbone BandMiscFinger—354135
Bloodfire CircletClothHead384355339
Bloodfist VambracesPlateWrists—5760395
Bloodforged BeltPlateWaist414614950
Bloodforged BindingsPlateWrists404514956
Bloodforged ChestpiecePlateChest465114948
Bloodforged GauntletsPlateHands424714949
Bloodforged HelmetPlateHead455014952
Bloodforged LegplatesPlateLegs444914953
Bloodforged SabatonsPlateFeet424714951
Bloodforged ShieldShieldShield465114954
Bloodforged Shoulder PadsPlateShoulders424714955
Bloodlust BeltMailWaist505514803
Bloodlust BootsMailFeet535814799
Bloodlust BraceletsMailWrists485314807
Bloodlust BreastplateMailChest545914798
Bloodlust BritchesMailLegs525714805
Bloodlust BucklerShieldShield545914800
Bloodlust CapeClothCloak475214801
Bloodlust EpauletsMailShoulders525714806
Bloodlust GauntletsMailHands505514802
Bloodlust HelmMailHead535814804
Bloodmage MantleClothShoulders30357684
Bloodsail Admiral's HatClothHead—6012185
Bloodsail EyepatchLeatherHead—4751897
Bloodscalp Channeling StaffStaffTwo-Hand28331998
Bloodscalp CoinQuestNon-equippable—119706
Prev1…164165166167168…497Next