RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Bright CloakClothCloak18236381
Bright Copper NecklaceMiscNeck121781031
Bright Copper RingMiscFinger61155158
Bright GlovesClothHands19243066
Bright MantleClothShoulders21264661
Bright PantsClothLegs21263067
Bright RobeClothRobe22273069
Bright SphereMiscHoldable222715927
Bright Wood ArrowsProjectileAmmo303042198
Bright-Eye GogglesClothHead—3510499
Brightcloth CloakClothCloak505514103
Brightcloth GlovesClothHands495414101
Brightcloth PantsClothLegs535814104
Brightcloth RobeClothRobe495414100
Brightscale GirdleMailWaist—3211229
Brightwater CutlassSwordWeapon—5181339
Brilliant Gold RingMiscFinger—319362
Brilliant Opal GemstoneConsumableNon-equippable—6056008
Brilliant Red CloakClothCloak364112253
Brimstone BeltClothWaist19244785
Brindlethorn TunicLeatherChest—6012104
Bristlebark AmiceLeatherShoulders222714573
Bristlebark BeltLeatherWaist182314567
Bristlebark BindingsLeatherWrists172214569
Bristlebark BlouseLeatherChest232814570
Bristlebark BootsLeatherFeet182314568
Bristlebark BritchesLeatherLegs212614574
Bristlebark BucklerShieldShield202515894
Bristlebark CapeClothCloak162114571
Bristlebark GlovesLeatherHands192414572
Bristlehide BucklerShieldShield51061370
Broad Bladed KnifeDaggerWeapon273212247
Broken BottleDaggerWeapon253080727
Broken Goldrimmed MonocleClothHead323758140
Broken Stonemason's Guild SignetMiscFinger—3529980
Brolan's GripsLeatherHands—2742244
Bronze Belt BuckleTrade GoodsNon-equippable—2061780
Bronze BruiserFist WeaponWeapon202565012
Bronze LotteryboxJunkNon-equippable—208502
Bronze Naga TridentPolearmTwo-Hand—4260475
Bronze ScarabQuestNon-equippable—120861
Bronze ScepterMiscHoldable202541313
Bronzebeard RustConsumableNon-equippable——50138
Brood Mother CarapaceLeatherChest5103000
Brown Linen RobeClothRobe5106238
Brown Lumberjack VestClothChest—1551403
Brownell's Blue Striped RacerJunkNon-equippable—4519803
Bruiser ClubMaceMain Hand17224439
Bruiser's ChainmailMailChest—1341054
Brushwood BladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—109602
Prev1…168169170171172…497Next