RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Champion's PauldronsMailShoulders42477543
Champion's Wall ShieldShieldShield43487536
Channeler's StaffStaffTwo-Hand15204437
Chanting BladeDaggerWeapon131814151
Charcoal ProfitConsumableNon-equippable——80664
Charged Lightning RodWandRanged—4611860
Charger's ArmorMailChest61115479
Charger's PantsMailLegs61115477
Charred CandleMiscHoldable313658049
Charred Leather TunicLeatherChest—5019127
Charred WandWandRanged—285250
Chelonian CuffsMailWrists—509638
Chemist's RingMiscFinger—5515702
Chemist's ShawlClothCloak162155377
Chemist's SmockClothCloak—5515703
Chestguard of Dun KithasMailChest—4041966
ChestnutConsumableNon-equippable——50116
Chestnut MantleClothShoulders—2617695
Chestplate of KorMailChest—246721
Chief Brigadier ArmorMailChest36416411
Chief Brigadier BootsMailFeet34396412
Chief Brigadier BracersMailWrists32376413
Chief Brigadier CloakClothCloak31364726
Chief Brigadier CoifMailHead34394078
Chief Brigadier GauntletsMailHands33381988
Chief Brigadier GirdleMailWaist33384727
Chief Brigadier LeggingsMailLegs35404079
Chief Brigadier PauldronsMailShoulders35404725
Chief Brigadier ShieldShieldShield35404068
Chief Bruiser ChokerMiscNeck—5858171
Chieftain's BeltLeatherWaist43489947
Chieftain's BootsLeatherFeet44499948
Chieftain's BracersLeatherWrists43489949
Chieftain's BreastplateLeatherChest48539950
Chieftain's Ceremonial AnklewrapsLeatherFeet515681219
Chieftain's Ceremonial BeltLeatherWaist556081221
Chieftain's Ceremonial HandwrapsLeatherHands485481222
Chieftain's Ceremonial HarnessLeatherChest556081218
Chieftain's Ceremonial LegwrapsLeatherLegs414681220
Chieftain's CloakClothCloak42479951
Chieftain's GlovesLeatherHands44499952
Chieftain's HeaddressLeatherHead45509953
Chieftain's LeggingsLeatherLegs46519954
Chieftain's ShouldersLeatherShoulders45509955
Chillhide BracersLeatherWrists556013537
Chillin' Like a Lich Club T-ShirtMiscShirt——51902
Chillnail SplinterWandRanged—4610704
Chillwind ArmorPlateChest—6161079
Chimeric BootsLeatherFeet505515073
Chimeric GlovesLeatherHands485315074
Prev1…172173174175176…497Next