RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Clink ShieldShieldShield—2815466
Cloak of BlightClothCloak—426832
Cloak of NightClothCloak21264447
Cloak of RotClothCloak26314462
Cloak of the FaithClothCloak—302902
Cloak of the People's MilitiaClothCloak—153511
Cloaked HoodLeatherHead33381280
Clouddrift MantleLeatherShoulders—5611874
Cloudhoof ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—5642247
Cloudtotem CloakClothCloak—2742265
Clutch of ForesightConsumableNon-equippable556013509
Clutch of JoshuaClothWaist—4661628
Coastwalker BootsMailFeet—5542074
Cobalt BucklerShieldShield—205302
Cobalt LegguardsMailLegs—2717006
Cobalt RingMiscFinger242911984
Coilscale RingMiscFinger212633023
Cold Basilisk EyeMiscTrinket35405079
Cold Iron PickTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand12171959
Coldhowl's NecklaceMiscNeck—6061082
Coldridge HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—123103
Coldtouch Phantom WrapsClothRobe556013535
Coldwater RingMiscFinger—464550
Collection PlateShieldShield—444129
Colorful KiltClothLegs142410048
Colossal Bag of LootJunkNon-equippable—6021528
Colossal Great AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand515615271
Combat CloakClothCloak27324716
Combat ShieldShieldShield31364065
Combat Task Briefing IQuestNon-equippable606021749
Combat Task Briefing IQuestNon-equippable586021246
Combat Task Briefing IIQuestNon-equippable606021750
Combat Task Briefing IIQuestNon-equippable586021247
Combat Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable606020942
Combat Task Briefing IVQuestNon-equippable606021248
Combat Task Briefing IXQuestNon-equippable606021253
Combat Task Briefing VQuestNon-equippable606021249
Combat Task Briefing VIQuestNon-equippable606021250
Combat Task Briefing VIIQuestNon-equippable606021251
Combat Task Briefing VIIIQuestNon-equippable606021252
Combat Task Briefing XQuestNon-equippable606021255
Combat Task Briefing XIQuestNon-equippable606021256
Combat Task Briefing XIIQuestNon-equippable606020941
Commander's ArmorPlateChest586310378
Commander's BootsPlateFeet556010376
Commander's GauntletsPlateHands556010380
Commander's GirdlePlateWaist545910381
Commander's GreavesMailFeet222780717
Commander's HelmPlateHead566110379
Commander's LeggingsPlateLegs576210382
Prev1…174175176177178…497Next