RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Dreamwalker WristbandsLeatherWrists608847375
Dreamwalker WristguardsLeatherWrists608847384
Dreamwind ThreadsMailFeet608333297
Dress of Lunar BlessingClothChest566141702
Drillborer DiskShieldShield606717066
Droplet of NordrassilMiscTrinket608333294
Drudge BootsLeatherFeet—7721532
Dryad's Wrist BindingsClothWrists607119595
Dryad's Wrist BindingsClothWrists505519596
Dryad's Wrist BindingsClothWrists404519597
Dustwind TurbanClothHead606921472
Dwarven Hand CannonGunRanged53582099
Earthbreaker BeltMailWaist606661273
Earthcalm OrbMiscHoldable—6221185
Earthen GuardShieldShield606820688
Earthfury BeltMailWaist606616838
Earthfury BindingsMailWrists606647131
Earthfury BootsMailFeet606616837
Earthfury BraceletsMailWrists606647123
Earthfury BracersMailWrists606616840
Earthfury BreastplateMailChest606647122
Earthfury ChestpieceMailRobe606616841
Earthfury CrownMailHead606647120
Earthfury EpauletsMailShoulders606647129
Earthfury FistsMailHands606647124
Earthfury GauntletsMailHands606647132
Earthfury GirdleMailWaist606647125
Earthfury GlovesMailHands606616839
Earthfury GreavesMailFeet606647135
Earthfury HelmetMailHead606616842
Earthfury LeggingsMailLegs606647126
Earthfury LegplatesMailLegs606647134
Earthfury PantsMailLegs606616843
Earthfury PauldronsMailShoulders606647121
Earthfury RaimentsMailChest606647130
Earthfury SabatonsMailFeet606647127
Earthfury SashMailWaist606647133
Earthfury SpauldersMailShoulders606616844
Earthfury VisorMailHead606647128
Earthguard TunicLeatherChest606665024
Earthquake LeggingsMailLegs609255122
EarthshakerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand606617073
Earthshatter BeltMailWaist—8822470
Earthshatter BindingsMailWrists608847174
Earthshatter BootsMailFeet—8622468
Earthshatter BraceletsMailWrists608847165
Earthshatter BreastplateMailChest609247164
Earthshatter CrownMailHead608847162
Earthshatter EpauletsMailShoulders608647172
Earthshatter FistsMailHands608847166
Prev1…1617181920…497Next