RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Deadly BlunderbussGunRanged16214369
Deadly Bronze PoniardDaggerWeapon20253490
Deadly KrisDaggerWeapon313615243
Deadmines CleaverAxeMain Hand10151927
Deadskull ShieldShieldShield—323761
Death Speaker MantleClothShoulders25306685
Death Speaker RobesClothRobe26316682
Death StrikerTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand586315273
Deathstalker BandMiscFinger—4361623
Decapitating SwordSwordMain Hand19243740
Deckmaster's CommendationMiscTrinket—2561100
Deep AzureConsumableNon-equippable——50112
Deep River CloakClothCloak—5615789
Deep Sea Dark BlueConsumableNon-equippable——50150
Deep-Thread ShawlClothCloak—1642325
Deepdive HelmetClothHead—4610506
Deepfrond GlovesClothHands—1660278
Deepfrond LeggingsMailLegs—1660277
Deepmist ChokerMiscNeck162155173
Deepmurk CloakClothCloak—1341194
Deepwood BracersLeatherWrists21263204
Defender AxeAxeMain Hand—135459
Defender BootsMailFeet18236573
Defender BracersMailWrists17226574
Defender CloakClothCloak15206575
Defender GauntletsMailHands18236577
Defender GirdleMailWaist17226576
Defender LeggingsMailLegs18236578
Defender of DorgalShieldShield—3141839
Defender ShieldShieldShield18236572
Defender TunicMailChest18236580
Defender's CudgelMaceWeapon—6133349
Defias AmiceClothShoulders333858008
Defias Enforcer ShoulderguardsMailShoulders—3070037
Defias Mage DrapeClothCloak—109496
Defias Mage RingMiscFinger21261077
Defias Mage StaffStaffTwo-Hand11161928
Defias RapierSwordMain Hand11161925
Defias Renegade RingMiscFinger20251076
Deflecting PoniardsThrownThrown515658302
Deftkin BeltLeatherWaist—2716659
Defunct Hole PuncherMaceWeapon101558249
Delicate Mithril AmuletMiscNeck343956054
Demolition HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—265322
Demon BandMiscFinger192412054
Demon BladeDaggerWeapon576215246
Demon GuardShieldShield586310366
Demon Hide SackContainerBag—5510959
Demon Kissed SackQuestNon-equippable—6112849
Demon's BloodMiscTrinket—6010779
Prev1…179180181182183…497Next