RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Earthshatter GauntletsMailHands608847175
Earthshatter GirdleMailWaist608847167
Earthshatter GreavesMailFeet608647178
Earthshatter HandguardsMailHands—8822469
Earthshatter HeadpieceMailHead—8822466
Earthshatter HelmetMailHead608847171
Earthshatter LeggingsMailLegs608847168
Earthshatter LegguardsMailLegs—8822465
Earthshatter LegplatesMailLegs608847177
Earthshatter PauldronsMailShoulders608647163
Earthshatter RaimentsMailChest609247173
Earthshatter SabatonsMailFeet608647169
Earthshatter SashMailWaist608847176
Earthshatter SpauldersMailShoulders—8622467
Earthshatter TunicMailChest—9222464
Earthshatter WristguardsMailWrists—8822471
EarthstrikeMiscTrinket—6621180
Ebon HandMaceWeapon607019170
Ebony Flame GlovesClothHands607619407
Edgemaster's HandguardsMailHands444914551
Elberetha's Scepter of AgitationWandRanged607633292
Elemental Attuned BladeSwordMain Hand586320698
Elemental Focus BandMiscFinger606820682
Elemental Mage StaffStaffTwo-Hand5661944
Elementals DeckJunkNon-equippable—119267
Elementium ChampionTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand607833093
Elementium OreTrade GoodsNon-equippable—6018562
Elementium ReaperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607833094
Elementium Reinforced BulwarkShieldShield607719349
Elementium Sharpening StoneConsumableNon-equippable——33083
Elementium Threaded CloakClothCloak607719386
Embergem CuffsClothWrists606656061
Emberweave LeggingsMailLegs607619433
Emberwoven Binding GarmentsClothChest606658237
Embrace of the DeerClothChest607633676
Embrace of the HippogryphMailChest607633394
Embrace of the MoosePlateChest607633400
Embrace of the StagClothChest607633382
Embrace of the UrsaLeatherChest607633388
Embrace of the Wind SerpentClothRobe505512462
Emerald DragonfangDaggerWeapon607620578
Emerald DrakeJunkNon-equippable606030018
Emerald RodMiscHoldable607184509
Empowered Domination RodMiscHoldable586355361
Empowered LeggingsClothLegs607719385
Empyrean DemolisherMaceMain Hand606617112
Enchanted AmethystQuestNon-equippable—141403
Enchanted Black Dragon SinewQuestNon-equippable607118724
Encrusted Gemstone RingMiscFinger606656031
Enigma BootsClothFeet—7821344
Prev1…1718192021…497Next