RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Exalted GauntletsPlateHands566114976
Exalted GirdlePlateWaist556014977
Exalted HarnessPlateChest606514975
Exalted HelmetPlateHead596414979
Exalted LegplatesPlateLegs586314980
Exalted SabatonsPlateFeet586314978
Exalted ShieldShieldShield606514982
Excavation RodWandRanged—305246
Excavator's Utility BeltLeatherWaist—5511909
Excelsior BootsLeatherFeet—414109
Executioner's CowlClothHead465281352
Executioner's CowlClothHead465281353
Executioner's SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand19244818
Expedition BootsClothFeet—4041851
Exploding ShotProjectileAmmo—363465
Explodium CrimsonConsumableNon-equippable——80661
Explodo BlackConsumableNon-equippable——50125
Explorer's League CinchLeatherWaist—2582955
Explorer's League LodestarMiscHoldable—429627
Explorer's League Signet RingMiscFinger—2582954
Explorer's League WristprotectorsMailWrists—2583256
Explorer's ShouldersLeatherShoulders525761586
Explorer's VestMailChest—137229
Explorers' League CommendationMiscNeck—417746
Explosive ShotgunGunRanged32378188
Exquisite FlambergeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand36411625
Extravagant Green FireworkConsumableNon-equippable—2061108
Extravagant Red FireworkConsumableNon-equippable—2061107
Extravagant Yellow FireworkConsumableNon-equippable—2061109
Eye of ArachnidaConsumableNon-equippable556013508
Eye of PalethMiscHoldable—312943
EyepokerWandRanged—376797
Faceted ArmcuffsClothWrists323755177
Facetop CrownClothHead505555187
Facetted Moonstone BroochMiscTrinket354055210
Fading Glory RedConsumableNon-equippable——80652
Faerie MantleClothShoulders—325820
Faerleia's ShieldShieldShield—153450
Failed Flying ExperimentLeatherShoulders—489647
Fairy's EmbraceMiscNeck42477549
Fairywing MantleClothShoulders—309536
Faithful LoopMiscFinger253055020
Falcon's HookMiscFinger39447552
Fallen One ShacklesLeatherWrists535833187
Fang of AlichosMiscTrinket303558260
Fangdrip RunnersClothFeet566113530
Fangmother EssenceMiscTrinket242958041
Farmer Dalson's ShotgunGunRanged—5613474
Farmer's GlovesClothHands—1051400
Farmer's MusketGunRanged—4661629
Prev1…188189190191192…497Next