RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Fleet PauldronsPlateShoulders—5960209
Flesh CarverAxeMain Hand18234445
Flesh CutterSwordWeapon101680601
Flesh PiercerDaggerWeapon24293336
Fletcher's GlovesLeatherHands20257348
Floral LoopMiscFinger253055063
Flying Tiger GogglesClothHead—204368
Foamspittle StaffStaffTwo-Hand12171405
Foe ChopperTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—2381316
Footman TunicLeatherChest—136085
Footpads of the FangLeatherFeet182310411
Forcestone BucklerShieldShield—457748
Forcestone BucklerShieldShield—4117508
Forefather MantleClothShoulders—5642248
Foreman BeltClothWaist—153217
Foreman PantsClothLegs61110554
Foreman VestClothChest61110553
Foreman's BootsClothFeet16212168
Foreman's GlovesLeatherHands15202167
Foreman's LeggingsMailLegs15202166
Forest BucklerShieldShield19246383
Forest ChainMailChest—251273
Forest CloakClothCloak17224710
Forest HoopMiscFinger364112011
Forest Leather BeltLeatherWaist18236382
Forest Leather BootsLeatherFeet19243057
Forest Leather BracersLeatherWrists19243202
Forest Leather ChestpieceLeatherChest21263055
Forest Leather GlovesLeatherHands20253058
Forest Leather MantleLeatherShoulders20254709
Forest Leather PantsLeatherLegs21263056
Forest PendantMiscNeck333812040
Forester's AxeAxeMain Hand1823790
Forgefire CopperConsumableNon-equippable——50134
Forgotten VeilClothHead374261575
Formidable BeltMailWaist444915636
Formidable BracersMailWrists434815629
Formidable CapeClothCloak414615632
Formidable ChestpieceMailChest475215631
Formidable CircletMailHead475215634
Formidable CrestShieldShield475215633
Formidable GauntletsMailHands434815635
Formidable LegguardsMailLegs465115637
Formidable SabatonsMailFeet444915630
Formidable Shoulder PadsMailShoulders444915638
Formula: Enchant 2H Weapon - Lesser SpiritRecipeNon-equippable—2211038
Formula: Enchant 2H Weapon - Major IntellectRecipeNon-equippable—6016249
Formula: Enchant 2H Weapon - Major SpiritRecipeNon-equippable—6216255
Formula: Enchant 2H Weapon - Minor IntellectRecipeNon-equippable—2051286
Formula: Enchant 2H Weapon - Superior ImpactRecipeNon-equippable—5916247
Prev1…191192193194195…497Next