RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Formula: Enchant Weapon - UnholyRecipeNon-equippable—5916248
Formula: Enchant Weapon - Winter's MightRecipeNon-equippable—3817725
Formula: Imbue Chest - Minor SpiritRecipeNon-equippable—126222
Formula: Imbue Chest - SpiritRecipeNon-equippable—146343
Formula: Imbue Cloak - ProtectionRecipeNon-equippable—186345
Formula: Smoking Heart of the MountainRecipeNon-equippable—5311813
Fortified BeltMailWaist19249814
Fortified BootsMailFeet20259810
Fortified BracersMailWrists19249811
Fortified ChainMailChest20259818
Fortified CloakClothCloak17229812
Fortified GauntletsMailHands20259813
Fortified LeggingsMailLegs20259815
Fortified ShieldShieldShield20259816
Fortified SpauldersMailShoulders21269817
Foulhide CuffsLeatherWrists384361677
Fox PendantMiscNeck—4061343
Fragment of AlgoronJunkNon-equippable—3041874
Fragment of DathronagJunkNon-equippable—3041875
Frayed Abomination StitchingQuestNon-equippable—112735
Freebooter's FootpadsLeatherFeet515683241
Freebooter's LoopMiscFinger515683243
Freebooter's PantaloonsLeatherLegs515683242
Freebooter's Pirate HatLeatherHead515683244
Freewind GlovesClothHands—5915858
Friar's Robes of the LightClothRobe—516605
Frigid CloakClothCloak1318162
Frigid RingMiscFinger566118679
Frix's NecklaceMiscNeck—4981321
Frog JuiceMiscHoldable—3070009
Frontier BritchesLeatherLegs—171436
Frontier DefenderPolearmTwo-Hand—2742245
Frost BracersClothWrists28331216
Frost Leather CloakClothCloak31367377
Frost Mantle of the DawnQuestNon-equippable—6018170
Frost Metal PauldronsMailShoulders—374123
Frost Seer DirkDaggerWeapon1318205
Frost Tiger BladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand35403854
Frostbite Snow WhiteConsumableNon-equippable——50152
Frostmane Battle BootsMailFeet1318134
Frostmane ScepterMaceMain Hand6113223
Frostmane's FuryMiscNeck—3533970
Frostsaber BootsLeatherFeet505515071
Frostsaber GlovesLeatherHands545915070
Frostsaber LeggingsLeatherLegs525715069
Frostsaber TunicLeatherChest576215068
Frostweave GlovesClothHands475313870
Frostweave PantsClothLegs515613871
Frostweave RobeClothRobe465113868
Frostweave Shirt of Frozen SoulsMiscShirt——51899
Prev1…193194195196197…497Next