RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gothic SabatonsPlateFeet404510089
Gothic ShieldShieldShield44497537
Gowlfang's VestMailChest—2981341
Graceful Agate GemstoneConsumableNon-equippable—2556074
Grahan Family SealMiscTrinket—4158073
Gramma Stonefield's LanternMiscHoldable—851332
Grand ArmguardsLeatherWrists525715188
Grand BeltLeatherWaist525715191
Grand BootsLeatherFeet556015189
Grand BreastplateLeatherChest576215195
Grand CloakClothCloak505515190
Grand CrownLeatherHead576215193
Grand GauntletsLeatherHands556015192
Grand LegguardsLeatherLegs566115194
Grand ShouldersLeatherShoulders545915693
Granite GripsPlateHands—499656
Granite NecklaceMiscNeck576212036
Granite RingMiscFinger576212005
Grappler's BeltLeatherWaist—339687
Grassland SashClothWaist—206477
Grave MossConsumableNon-equippable——50161
Grave ScepterMaceMain Hand—5415863
Gravelweave PantaloonsClothLegs—3141838
Gray Sack of GemsJunkNon-equippable—117964
Gray Woolen RobeClothRobe16212585
Graypaw BootsClothFeet162160493
Graypaw LeggingsLeatherLegs162160492
Grayson's HatClothHead—2370070
Grayson's TorchMiscHoldable—211172
Greasy Tinker's PantsLeatherLegs—185327
Greatblade of Quel'DanilTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—4251766
Greater Adept's RobeClothRobe18236264
Greater Astral EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—2511082
Greater Binding SignetMiscFinger404541346
Greater Darkmoon PrizeJunkNon-equippable455019296
Greater Eternal EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—5516203
Greater Magic EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—1510939
Greater Magic WandWandRanged132311288
Greater MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand414615262
Greater Mystic EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—3511135
Greater Mystic WandWandRanged303511290
Greater Nether EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—4511175
Greater ScytheAxeMain Hand354015234
Greaves of the MoonPlateFeet—5742370
Greaves of the People's MilitiaMailFeet—155944
Green Carapace ShieldShieldShield16212021
Green Iron BootsMailFeet24293484
Green Iron BracersMailWrists28333835
Green Iron GauntletsMailHands25303485
Green Iron HelmMailHead29343836
Prev1…199200201202203…497Next